Results For
Erin Go Bragh 7.77k

Westminster, CO 80021
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     254 Jeffrey Ballard            M                                       0:27:47.7 0:27:46.3 5:45  27  74.1       1        M Open   
2     80  David Callicutt            M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:35.1 5:55  30  72.0       2        M Open   
3     235 Andrew Bodley              M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:46.7 5:58  52  82.1       3        M Open   
4     27  Jordan Neviackas           M      Denver             CO    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:50.0 5:58  36  72.6       1        M 30-39  
5     369 Ryan Lawrence              M                                       0:28:57.4 0:28:54.5 5:59  33  71.6       2        M 30-39  
6     175 Joel Mackley               M      Arvada             CO    US      0:29:06.9 0:29:04.3 6:01  34  71.4       3        M 30-39  
7     365 Carlos Pinilla             M      Boulder            CO    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:33.0 6:07  30  69.7       4        M 30-39  
8     230 Isabella Prosceno          F      Larkspur           CO    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:56.7 6:12  16  81.1       1        F Open   
9     104 scott jones                M      westminster        CO    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:33.0 6:20  36  68.5       5        M 30-39  
10    261 Adam Zywicki               M      Lafayette          CO    US      0:30:38.6 0:30:36.4 6:20  28  67.2       1        M 19-29  
11    323 Chris Burkhardt            M      Lafayette          CO    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:56.4 6:25  35  67.3       6        M 30-39  
12    324 Mike Binder                M      Erie               CO    US      0:31:15.8 0:31:14.1 6:28  32  66.1       7        M 30-39  
13    335 Nathan Hackos              M      Evergreen          CO    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:39.9 6:34  47  71.6       1        M 40-49  
14    75  Peter Keilman              M      WESTMINSTER        CO    US      0:31:47.6 0:31:44.4 6:34  46  70.9       2        M 40-49  
15    239 Jackson Warrick            M      Louisville         CO    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:49.4 6:35  25  64.6       2        M 19-29  
16    185 Joshua Southern            M      Arvada             CO    US      0:32:12.5 0:32:11.6 6:40  40  66.7       3        M 40-49  
17    344 Brett German               M      Arvada             CO    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:33.3 6:45  41  66.5       4        M 40-49  
18    308 Monica Obsitos             F      Superior           CO    US      0:33:50.2 0:33:46.3 7:00  31  69.1       2        F Open   
19    238 Lesley Bodley              F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:34:02.7 0:33:59.1 7:02  45  73.3       3        F Open   
20    31  Stephanie Giannino         F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:35:36.7 0:35:32.3 7:22  25  65.6       1        F 19-29  
21    326 dore berens                F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:40.2 7:23  37  66.3       1        F 30-39  
22    362 Jace Jenkins               M      Midlothian         TX    US      0:37:15.8 0:36:20.9 7:32  44  60.9       5        M 40-49  
23    265 T. Roberts                 F      Superior           CO    US      0:36:55.6 0:36:53.7 7:39  12  71.2       1        F 0-14   
24    363 G. Jenkins                 M      Midlothian         TX    US      0:37:54.4 0:37:00.6 7:40  12  61.8       1        M 0-14   
25    216 Timothy Schultz            M      Boulder            CO    US      0:38:24.9 0:37:00.6 7:40  41  58.5       6        M 40-49  
26    337 Briana Hackos              F      Evergreen          CO    US      0:37:15.7 0:37:09.0 7:42  21  62.8       2        F 19-29  
27    142 Larry Straushein           M      Arvada             CO    US      0:37:24.7 0:37:12.8 7:42  57  66.2       1        M 50-59  
28    346 Carly Prais                F      Boulder            CO    US      0:38:19.4 0:37:23.1 7:45  24  62.4       3        F 19-29  
29    343 David Cotton               M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:37:33.1 0:37:25.4 7:45  50  62.1       2        M 50-59  
30    392 Mitchell Garrity           M      Westminster        CO    US      0:38:05.7 0:37:29.3 7:46  47  60.5       7        M 40-49  
31    341 Michael Sousa              M      Boulder            CO    US      0:37:43.6 0:37:30.7 7:46  50  61.9       3        M 50-59  
32    87  aaron jones                M      LouisvilleSuperior CO    US      0:37:46.2 0:37:35.4 7:47  27  54.7       3        M 19-29  
33    350 Stephen Raulli             M      Denver             CO    US      0:37:47.9 0:37:36.0 7:47  31  54.8       8        M 30-39  
34    298 Carla Laukka               F      Longmont           CO    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:36.3 7:47  42  64.6       1        F 40-49  
35    52  Joe Mcgregor               M      Mead               CO    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:38.3 7:48  14  57.7       2        M 0-14   
36    149 david christensen          M      Thornton           CO    US      0:37:55.8 0:37:47.2 7:50  41  57.3       8        M 40-49  
37    342 Pamela Sousa               F      Boulder            CO    US      0:38:15.4 0:38:01.5 7:53  51  69.9       1        F 50-59  
38    336 Katie Hackos               F      Evergreen          CO    US      0:38:19.4 0:38:14.2 7:55  23  61.0       4        F 19-29  
39    349 Jenny Burns                F      Boulder            CO    US      0:40:03.9 0:38:29.3 7:58  38  61.7       2        F 30-39  
40    20  Jon Voymas                 M      Thornton           CO    US      0:38:34.2 0:38:29.5 7:58  42  56.7       9        M 40-49  
41    128 Sharon Vos                 F      Denver             CO    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:36.1 8:00  64  81.1       1        F 60-69  
42    136 Christian Booton           M      Broomfield                       0:38:57.4 0:38:43.9 8:01  15  55.0       1        M 15-18  
43    33  M. Nix                     F      Loveland           CO    US      0:38:47.4 0:38:44.6 8:01  12  67.8       2        F 0-14   
44    35  Katja Sander-Nix           F      Loveland           CO    US      0:38:54.7 0:38:50.4 8:03  40  61.8       2        F 40-49  
45    284 Nichole Dungan             F      Golden             CO    US      0:39:30.4 0:39:10.8 8:07  39  60.9       3        F 30-39  
46    16  Lindsey Sims               F      Thornton           CO    US      0:39:33.8 0:39:30.1 8:11  34  59.3       4        F 30-39  
47    15  Elizabeth Jeub             F      Brighton           CO    US      0:39:33.2 0:39:30.3 8:11  38  60.1       5        F 30-39  
48    83  Cinnamon Kitchen           F      Longmont           CO    US      0:39:52.2 0:39:42.9 8:14  49  65.4       3        F 40-49  
49    124 Carrie Strand              F      Thornton           CO    US      0:40:23.4 0:40:00.7 8:17  43  61.2       4        F 40-49  
50    246 AJ Parmidge                F      Longmont           CO    US      0:40:11.4 0:40:03.8 8:18  27  58.2       5        F 19-29  
51    382 Nicole Thieme              F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:40:30.7 0:40:13.0 8:20  34  58.2       6        F 30-39  
52    304 Michael Wasson             M      Sterling           CO    US      0:40:18.4 0:40:14.0 8:20  57  61.2       4        M 50-59  
53    348 Estelle Hackos             F      Evergreen                US      0:40:20.1 0:40:14.3 8:20  16  60.4       1        F 15-18  
54    306 Andrea Wasson              F      Sterling           CO    US      0:40:18.9 0:40:15.1 8:20  54  68.4       2        F 50-59  
55    37  Patrick Purtell            M      Erie               CO    US      0:40:40.1 0:40:21.4 8:22  44  54.9       10       M 40-49  
56    218 Stacy Parkinson            F      Boulder            CO    US      0:41:44.9 0:40:23.3 8:22  34  58.0       7        F 30-39  
57    118 Daniel Miller              M      Thornton           CO    US      0:41:28.9 0:40:26.3 8:23  33  51.2       9        M 30-39  
58    113 Abraham Medina             M      Parker             CO    US      0:41:13.4 0:40:32.2 8:24  42  53.8       11       M 40-49  
59    223 M. Paulson                 F      Westminster        CO    US      0:40:41.4 0:40:33.5 8:24  10  68.3       3        F 0-14   
60    399 H. Herbert                 F                         CO    US      0:40:41.4 0:40:34.8 8:24  11  66.4       4        F 0-14   
61    229 Jeff Schultz               M      Mankato            MN    US      0:40:53.4 0:40:43.5 8:26  49  56.6       12       M 40-49  
62    364 G. Jenkins                 M      Midlothian         TX    US      0:41:40.5 0:40:46.8 8:27  10  60.3       3        M 0-14   
63    398 Nico Herbert               M                         CO    US      0:41:06.9 0:40:59.8 8:29  13  54.2       4        M 0-14   
64    14  Tiffany Reyes              F      Thornton           CO    US      0:41:05.1 0:41:01.8 8:30  36  57.4       8        F 30-39  
65    232 Ryan Spatz                 M      Morrison           CO    US      0:41:31.4 0:41:07.3 8:31  38  51.5       10       M 30-39  
66    391 Daniel JENSEN              M      Denver             CO    US      0:41:38.2 0:41:09.0 8:31  62  62.6       1        M 60-69  
67    277 Matthew Mena               M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:41:26.2 0:41:19.5 8:34  56  59.1       5        M 50-59  
68    10  Travis Webb                M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:41:46.9 0:41:19.6 8:34  41  52.4       13       M 40-49  
69    264 Arica Bores                F      lochbuie           CO    US      0:41:26.9 0:41:21.8 8:34  40  58.0       5        F 40-49  
70    338 Chad Bozic                 M      Frederick          CO    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:23.3 8:34  42  52.7       14       M 40-49  
71    114 Lindsey Cooper             F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:41:37.4 0:41:28.7 8:35  42  58.6       6        F 40-49  
72    257 Aidan Draper               M                         CO    US      0:41:50.7 0:41:31.0 8:36  13  53.5       5        M 0-14   
73    383 Mike Thieme                M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:33.9 8:37  31  49.6       11       M 30-39  
74    155 April Bell                 F      Boulder            CO    US      0:41:41.7 0:41:34.1 8:37  55  67.0       3        F 50-59  
75    19  Tom Hesemann               M      Erie               CO    US      0:41:54.7 0:41:40.3 8:38  64  62.9       2        M 60-69  
76    233 Ed King                    M      Littleton          CO    US      0:42:17.9 0:41:55.8 8:41  66  63.7       3        M 60-69  
77    24  F. Atencio                 F      Erie               CO    US      0:42:26.6 0:42:06.2 8:43  11  64.0       5        F 0-14   
78    25  Patrick Atencio            M      Erie               CO    US      0:42:27.6 0:42:09.4 8:44  52  56.0       6        M 50-59  
79    154 Brooke Glaser              F      Brighton           CO    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:16.5 8:45  37  55.9       9        F 30-39  
80    286 Melanie Moore              F      Golden             CO    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:25.4 8:47  46  59.3       7        F 40-49  
81    291 Julianne Rainbolt          F      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:42:51.4 0:42:41.0 8:50  55  65.3       4        F 50-59  
82    103 christine jones            F      westminster        CO    US      0:42:59.9 0:42:41.1 8:50  35  55.0       10       F 30-39  
83    47  Sean Connor                M      Westminster        CO    US      0:43:35.7 0:42:46.3 8:52  57  57.6       7        M 50-59  
84    303 Jacob Victoria             M      Aurora             CO    US      0:43:13.4 0:42:48.0 8:52  27  48.1       4        M 19-29  
85    165 Ania Jarock                F      Denver             CO    US      0:44:19.2 0:43:17.7 8:58  39  55.1       11       F 30-39  
86    152 Ken Dobbins                M      Longmont           CO    US      0:44:25.8 0:43:28.4 9:00  41  49.8       15       M 40-49  
87    204 Casey Richards             F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:43:47.1 0:43:30.1 9:01  32  53.6       12       F 30-39  
88    222 Marley Steele-Inama        F      Westminster        CO    US      0:44:12.7 0:43:37.3 9:02  44  56.6       8        F 40-49  
89    400 Matt Herbert               M                         CO    US      0:44:14.5 0:43:40.1 9:03  45  51.1       16       M 40-49  
90    134 Blake Watters              M      Lakewood           CO    US      0:44:00.7 0:43:46.0 9:04  27  47.0       5        M 19-29  
91    193 Roxanne Pender             F      Thornton           CO    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:51.4 9:05  34  53.4       13       F 30-39  
92    225 Kimberlee Bow              F      Highlands Ranch    CO    US      0:43:59.1 0:43:52.7 9:05  34  53.4       14       F 30-39  
93    5   Kaile Ferguson             F      Boulder            CO    US      0:44:22.3 0:43:53.6 9:05  28  53.1       6        F 19-29  
94    356 Eric Olmstead              M                                       0:44:24.6 0:43:56.4 9:06  41  49.3       17       M 40-49  
95    2   Sean Donovan               M      Lafayette          CO    US      0:44:19.1 0:43:58.2 9:06  38  48.2       12       M 30-39  
96    121 Zoe Asztalos               F      Westminster        CO    US      0:44:22.5 0:43:58.6 9:07  24  53.0       7        F 19-29  
97    417 Taryn Saylor               F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:44:52.4 0:44:00.2 9:07  32  53.0       15       F 30-39  
98    330 Sherry Roberts             F      Thornton           CO    US      0:44:13.1 0:44:02.2 9:07  62  69.2       2        F 60-69  
99    126 Rachael De Graaf           F      Thornton           CO    US      0:44:11.2 0:44:02.3 9:07  43  55.6       9        F 40-49  
100   3   Mary Zimbelman             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:44:52.4 0:44:05.4 9:08  40  54.4       10       F 40-49  
101   226 Robert Telfer              M      Longmont           CO    US      0:44:38.2 0:44:10.2 9:09  61  57.8       4        M 60-69  
102   339 Brian Dwyer                M      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      0:44:33.9 0:44:12.3 9:09  36  47.4       13       M 30-39  
103   57  Chris Woodley              M      Arvada             CO    US      0:45:09.4 0:44:18.2 9:11  45  50.4       18       M 40-49  
104   258 Jason Draper               M                         CO    US      0:44:44.6 0:44:24.9 9:12  33  46.6       14       M 30-39  
105   120 Michael Haight             M      Westminster        CO    US      0:44:59.3 0:44:35.5 9:14  23  46.1       6        M 19-29  
106   388 Karen Yokomizo-Burton      F      Lyons              CO    US      0:44:58.4 0:44:49.1 9:17  59  65.3       5        F 50-59  
107   115 Steffen Lutz               M      Westminster        CO    US      0:45:40.1 0:44:58.9 9:19  45  49.6       19       M 40-49  
108   307 Ashley Deemie              F                               US      0:45:52.4 0:44:59.8 9:19  31  51.8       16       F 30-39  
109   280 Alison Eichten             F      Denver             CO    US      0:45:53.9 0:45:02.3 9:20  38  52.7       17       F 30-39  
110   327 Riann Elliott              F      Aurora             CO    US      0:45:53.9 0:45:03.3 9:20  39  52.9       18       F 30-39  
111   133 Valerie Grove              F      Thornton           CO    US      0:45:30.2 0:45:08.2 9:21  53  60.2       6        F 50-59  
112   117 Travis Cooper              M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:45:16.9 0:45:09.3 9:21  43  48.7       20       M 40-49  
113   13  Tyler Sims                 M      Thornton           CO    US      0:45:18.3 0:45:14.5 9:22  38  46.8       15       M 30-39  
114   329 KERI O'Malley              F      Littleton          CO    US      0:45:27.7 0:45:26.0 9:25  28  51.3       8        F 19-29  
115   144 Randy Hinman               M      broomfield         CO    US      0:45:39.2 0:45:28.6 9:25  48  50.3       21       M 40-49  
116   97  Andrea Sortwell            F                                       0:45:53.7 0:45:29.0 9:25  59  64.4       7        F 50-59  
117   116 Tracey Smith               F      Littleton          CO    US      0:45:53.7 0:45:48.9 9:29  44  53.9       11       F 40-49  
118   276 Dylan Diaz                 M      Lyons              CO    US      0:47:16.1 0:45:55.0 9:31  30  44.8       16       M 30-39  
119   55  Charity Crim               F      Erie               CO    US      0:46:57.4 0:45:58.1 9:31  37  51.4       19       F 30-39  
120   421 Lindsey McGee              F      Westminster        CO    US      0:46:25.7 0:45:59.0 9:31  34  50.9       20       F 30-39  
121   189 Halle Milne                F      Arvada             CO    US      0:47:13.7 0:45:59.7 9:32  25  50.7       9        F 19-29  
122   294 Jen Billingham             F      Westminster        CO    US      0:46:07.9 0:45:59.7 9:32  46  54.7       12       F 40-49  
123   60  BILL FAULKNER              M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:46:25.9 0:46:05.2 9:33  77  67.1       1        M 70-79  
124   202 Joel Pierson               M      Westminster        CO    US      0:46:26.6 0:46:12.7 9:34  46  48.7       22       M 40-49  
125   98  Erica Montague             F      Denver             CO    US      0:46:59.4 0:46:14.0 9:35  41  52.2       13       F 40-49  
126   379 M. Knepel                  M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:47:21.3 0:46:21.1 9:36  11  51.0       6        M 0-14   
127   373 Amy Burkhardt              F      Denver             CO    US      0:47:26.9 0:46:26.3 9:37  33  50.3       21       F 30-39  
128   408 Rebecca Gedala             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:47:02.3 0:46:34.6 9:39  42  52.2       14       F 40-49  
129   288 Daniel Dominguez           M      Westminster        CO    US      0:47:22.7 0:46:35.0 9:39  27  44.2       7        M 19-29  
130   419 Leigh Goerke               F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:47:02.4 0:46:35.2 9:39  40  51.5       15       F 40-49  
131   422 Don Holt                   M      Arvada             CO    US      0:47:44.1 0:46:39.9 9:40  43  47.1       23       M 40-49  
132   39  Zonia Valenciano           F      Denver             CO    US      0:47:06.9 0:46:50.3 9:42  42  51.9       16       F 40-49  
133   67  Matt Melssen               M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:47:29.1 0:46:50.8 9:42  40  45.9       24       M 40-49  
134   345 Sabino Nava Jr             M      Westminster        CO    US      0:47:50.9 0:46:53.1 9:43  46  48.0       25       M 40-49  
135   310 Cory Bergquist             M                                       0:47:57.3 0:46:56.7 9:43  33  44.1       17       M 30-39  
136   333 Anne McPherson             F      Frederick          CO    US      0:47:54.7 0:46:57.7 9:44  32  49.7       22       F 30-39  
137   48  Angie Rowlette             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:47:56.9 0:47:08.6 9:46  41  51.2       17       F 40-49  
138   191 Carleen Crombie            F      Northglenn         CO    US      0:48:27.1 0:47:14.4 9:47  52  56.9       8        F 50-59  
139   4   Melanie Kelloff            F      Arvada             CO    US      0:48:08.2 0:47:19.5 9:48  44  52.1       18       F 40-49  
140   269 Leslie Chopp               F      Longmont           CO    US      0:47:37.0 0:47:21.0 9:48  55  58.9       9        F 50-59  
141   268 Melissa Lehman             F      Longmont           CO    US      0:47:43.1 0:47:28.2 9:50  35  49.5       23       F 30-39  
142   42  Kasey Thomas               F      Frederick          CO    US      0:48:04.9 0:47:30.3 9:50  48  54.0       19       F 40-49  
143   287 Taunya Wilson              F      Denver             CO    US      0:47:46.2 0:47:34.3 9:51  72  73.9       1        F 70-79  
144   108 Chris Rowzee               M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:49:14.2 0:47:36.8 9:52  39  44.8       18       M 30-39  
145   207 Krissy Watson              F      Westminster        CO    US      0:48:38.7 0:47:43.0 9:53  35  49.2       24       F 30-39  
146   252 Matthew McTarsney          M      Brighton           CO    US      0:48:26.2 0:47:45.0 9:53  13  46.5       7        M 0-14   
147   355 Greece Butte               F      Arvada             CO    US      0:48:15.0 0:48:01.6 9:57  50  54.7       10       F 50-59  
148   389 S. Kirimoto                F                         CO    US      0:48:45.5 0:48:07.4 9:58  12  54.6       6        F 0-14   
149   54  Kelly Marcus               F      Erie               CO    US      0:49:06.6 0:48:08.0 9:58  39  49.6       25       F 30-39  
150   190 Shauna DeMattee            F      Arvada             CO    US      0:49:25.1 0:48:11.5 9:59  33  48.5       26       F 30-39  
151   160 Madison Kucera             F      Erie               CO    US      0:48:58.1 0:48:12.5 9:59  14  52.2       7        F 0-14   
152   138 Libby Booton               F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:48:33.5 0:48:18.9 10:00 24  48.3       10       F 19-29  
153   297 Sarah Hudnall              F      Westminster        CO    US      0:48:57.1 0:48:23.0 10:01 32  48.2       27       F 30-39  
154   331 Whitney Freeman            F      Thornton           CO    US      0:49:58.2 0:48:28.0 10:02 34  48.3       28       F 30-39  
155   38  Alicia Valenciano          F      Denver             CO    US      0:48:43.7 0:48:29.4 10:03 15  51.0       2        F 15-18  
156   366 Ali Knaak                  F      Golden             CO    US      0:49:43.7 0:48:35.3 10:04 30  48.0       29       F 30-39  
157   367 Erik Donato                M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:49:47.7 0:48:41.3 10:05 37  43.2       19       M 30-39  
158   180 Charles Kendall            M      WHEAT RIDGE        CO    US      0:50:20.1 0:48:43.7 10:06 40  44.1       26       M 40-49  
159   192 Unknown Partic. 192        M                                       0:50:15.1 0:49:00.0 10:09                8        M 0-14   
160   415 Matt Karp                  M      Littleton          CO    US      0:49:47.3 0:49:10.9 10:11 27  41.8       8        M 19-29  
161   390 Yusuke Kirimoto            M                         CO    US      0:49:48.2 0:49:11.7 10:11 46  45.7       27       M 40-49  
162   123 Cindy Haight               F      Westminster        CO    US      0:49:39.4 0:49:14.0 10:12 49  52.7       20       F 40-49  
163   296 Jennifer Niemann           F      Superior           CO    US      0:51:16.7 0:49:15.4 10:12 47  51.5       21       F 40-49  
164   274 Pat Gleason                F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:50:10.8 0:49:26.6 10:14 66  65.1       3        F 60-69  
165   320 Marisol Medrano Mejia      F      Denver             CO    US      0:49:44.9 0:49:29.5 10:15 41  48.8       22       F 40-49  
166   99  Lennie Rickman             F      Littleton          CO    US      0:49:55.4 0:49:30.7 10:15 62  61.5       4        F 60-69  
167   256 Melanie Anderson           F      Thornton           CO    US      0:50:39.4 0:49:35.7 10:16 43  49.4       23       F 40-49  
168   6   Mark Glodava               M      Arvada             CO    US      0:50:02.5 0:49:37.2 10:17 70  56.0       2        M 70-79  
169   255 Misti Grimm                F      Thornton           CO    US      0:50:39.2 0:49:37.5 10:17 40  48.4       24       F 40-49  
170   360 Ashley Nelson              F      Denver             CO    US      0:50:41.9 0:49:39.7 10:17 28  47.0       11       F 19-29  
171   105 Holly Cahoon               F      Thornton           CO    US      0:50:30.5 0:49:40.6 10:17 45  50.1       25       F 40-49  
172   90  Nicole Keating             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:49:52.9 0:49:46.0 10:18 40  48.2       26       F 40-49  
173   96  Annette Allen              F      Johnstown          CO    US      0:51:16.2 0:49:50.3 10:19 44  49.5       27       F 40-49  
174   73  Scott Magerfleisch         M      Westminster        CO    US      0:50:30.1 0:49:53.8 10:20 47  45.5       28       M 40-49  
175   71  Andy Paliszewski           M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:51:08.1 0:50:11.4 10:24 52  47.1       8        M 50-59  
176   72  Melissa Magerfleisch       F      Westminster        CO    US      0:50:51.6 0:50:13.7 10:24 47  50.5       28       F 40-49  
177   285 Cristal Cordova            F      Denver             CO    US      0:50:59.6 0:50:13.8 10:24 23  46.4       12       F 19-29  
178   321 Naveen Chandra             M                                       0:50:53.4 0:50:15.3 10:25 44  44.1       29       M 40-49  
179   78  Adam Karkkainen            M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:51:06.7 0:50:15.7 10:25 34  41.3       20       M 30-39  
180   23  Karen Reed                 F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:51:00.5 0:50:15.9 10:25 63  61.4       5        F 60-69  
181   77  Courtney Karkkainen        F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:51:06.9 0:50:16.7 10:25 34  46.6       30       F 30-39  
182   8   Kim Laakso                 F      Boulder            CO    US      0:51:54.2 0:50:31.2 10:28 52  53.2       11       F 50-59  
183   153 Thyra Curis                F      Englewood          CO    US      0:51:33.1 0:50:35.5 10:29 42  48.0       29       F 40-49  
184   158 Marcus Frederickson        M      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      0:51:19.7 0:50:35.7 10:29 39  42.2       21       M 30-39  
185   413 T. Holt                    M      Arvada             CO    US      0:51:42.2 0:50:40.3 10:30 9   50.9       9        M 0-14   
186   250 Jennifer Jorschumb         F      Brighton           CO    US      0:51:26.4 0:50:48.3 10:31 36  46.4       31       F 30-39  
187   132 Thad Frye                  M      boulder            CO    US      0:51:30.9 0:50:49.0 10:32 43  43.2       30       M 40-49  
188   309 Anthony Spencer            M      Westminster        CO    US      0:51:30.5 0:50:53.3 10:32 39  41.9       22       M 30-39  
189   305 Shana Cohen                F      centennial         CO    US      0:52:05.2 0:50:53.6 10:32 39  46.9       32       F 30-39  
190   420 Lori Leppek                F      Denver             CO    US      0:52:11.2 0:50:56.6 10:33 35  46.1       33       F 30-39  
191   263 Kari Jensen                F      Arvada             CO    US      0:52:16.1 0:51:05.2 10:35 42  47.6       30       F 40-49  
192   177 Rebecca Muench             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:51:58.7 0:51:15.0 10:37 46  49.1       31       F 40-49  
193   275 Jane Allard                F      Brighton           CO    US      0:52:24.2 0:51:19.4 10:38 52  52.4       12       F 50-59  
194   359 Jeff Olson                 M      Centennial         CO    US      0:51:37.5 0:51:19.6 10:38 59  48.8       9        M 50-59  
195   248 Joel Kingsbury             M      Denver             CO    US      0:52:57.1 0:51:25.8 10:39 31  40.1       23       M 30-39  
196   247 Lori Mccormick             F      Littleton          CO    US      0:52:57.5 0:51:25.8 10:39 43  47.6       32       F 40-49  
197   171 Taniuska Worsham           F      Denver             CO    US      0:53:03.5 0:51:30.5 10:40 32  45.3       34       F 30-39  
198   403 Jason Kleve                M      Thornton           CO    US      0:52:45.9 0:51:40.7 10:42 45  43.2       31       M 40-49  
199   162 Kathryn Schroeder          F      Westminster        CO    US      0:52:23.2 0:51:45.6 10:43 39  46.1       35       F 30-39  
200   313 Tammy Fredrickson          F      Louisville         CO    US      0:52:51.9 0:51:51.5 10:44 44  47.6       33       F 40-49  
201   156 Jonae Nelson               F      Firestone          CO    US      0:52:54.6 0:51:56.4 10:45 37  45.5       36       F 30-39  
202   18  Rachel Lieber              F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:53:42.2 0:51:58.9 10:46 34  45.1       37       F 30-39  
203   407 Carol Malone               F      Louisville         CO    US      0:53:43.5 0:51:59.8 10:46 31  44.9       38       F 30-39  
204   206 Sarah Smith                F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:53:02.2 0:52:06.2 10:48 32  44.8       39       F 30-39  
205   237 Tonja Ahijevych            F      Longmont           CO    US      0:53:21.7 0:52:06.4 10:48 45  47.8       34       F 40-49  
206   41  Chelsea Espinosa           F      Westminster        CO    US      0:52:25.1 0:52:06.7 10:48 30  44.8       40       F 30-39  
207   172 Matthew Brandt             M      Westminster        CO    US      0:53:17.6 0:52:09.9 10:48 49  44.2       32       M 40-49  
208   201 Kristin Mott               F      Westminster        CO    US      0:53:14.7 0:52:10.3 10:48 42  46.6       35       F 40-49  
209   224 Louis Burkhardt            M      Lafayette          CO    US      0:53:12.4 0:52:12.6 10:49 63  49.7       5        M 60-69  
210   270 jim tebockhorst            M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:53:02.2 0:52:15.4 10:49 76  58.0       3        M 70-79  
211   131 CAREN HILL                 F      Arvada             CO    US      0:53:36.9 0:52:21.4 10:51 38  45.3       41       F 30-39  
212   9   Laura Kopal                F      Arvada             CO    US      0:53:44.5 0:52:22.6 10:51 55  53.2       13       F 50-59  
213   221 William Whitney            M      Westminster        CO    US      0:54:33.9 0:52:39.3 10:54 43  41.7       33       M 40-49  
214   220 Sara Whitney               F      Westminster        CO    US      0:54:37.6 0:52:43.0 10:55 36  44.7       42       F 30-39  
215   314 Noah Kaufman               M      Louisville         CO    US      0:53:47.4 0:52:45.7 10:56 49  43.7       34       M 40-49  
216   210 Kay Dragon                 F      Westminster        CO    US      0:53:27.9 0:52:46.3 10:56 62  57.7       6        F 60-69  
217   352 Rich Robinett              M                                       0:53:38.3 0:52:50.7 10:57 44  41.9       35       M 40-49  
218   353 Jenn Robinett              F                                       0:53:38.6 0:52:53.4 10:57 47  48.0       36       F 40-49  
219   272 Jesse Emerson              M      Denver             CO    US      0:54:17.7 0:53:04.0 10:59 31  38.8       24       M 30-39  
220   122 Gary Haight                M      Westminster        CO    US      0:53:30.4 0:53:06.6 11:00 49  43.4       36       M 40-49  
221   271 Jessica Emerson            F      Denver             CO    US      0:54:17.7 0:53:06.8 11:00 32  43.9       43       F 30-39  
222   157 Jamie Schenck              F      Arvada             CO    US      0:53:53.2 0:53:10.7 11:01 33  44.0       44       F 30-39  
223   217 Theresa Schultz            F      Boulder            CO    US      0:54:40.5 0:53:18.5 11:02 34  43.9       45       F 30-39  
224   56  Kirstin Miller             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:54:22.2 0:53:24.6 11:04 34  43.8       46       F 30-39  
225   11  Jacqueline Hatch           F      Golden             CO    US      0:54:31.9 0:53:28.3 11:05 50  49.1       14       F 50-59  
226   187 LAURA PAPPALARDO           F      SUPERIOR           CO    US      0:53:42.1 0:53:31.7 11:05 43  45.7       37       F 40-49  
227   49  Heather Lesco              F      Mead               CO    US      0:54:00.1 0:53:33.9 11:06 43  45.7       38       F 40-49  
228   301 K. Killion                 F      Thornton           CO    US      0:55:07.2 0:53:37.8 11:06 12  49.0       8        F 0-14   
229   283 Tina Seberg                F      Golden             CO    US      0:54:00.2 0:53:38.3 11:07 43  45.6       39       F 40-49  
230   340 Jessica Fritz              F      Longmont           CO    US      0:54:12.3 0:53:39.2 11:07 39  44.5       47       F 30-39  
231   404 Amy Kessel                 F      Arvada             CO    US      0:54:14.1 0:53:39.9 11:07 48  47.8       40       F 40-49  
232   28  Debbie Bentley             F      Westminster        CO    US      0:54:26.7 0:53:40.8 11:07 49  48.4       41       F 40-49  
233   374 Amy Young                  F      Evergreen          CO    US      0:54:15.7 0:53:41.2 11:07 43  45.6       42       F 40-49  
234   211 Eddy Miller                M      Westminster        CO    US      0:54:24.2 0:53:44.6 11:08 37  39.2       25       M 30-39  
235   209 Mackenzie Miller           F      Westminster        CO    US      0:54:23.7 0:53:46.8 11:08 34  43.5       48       F 30-39  
236   58  Julia Hutchinson           F      Longmont           CO    US      0:54:58.7 0:53:54.6 11:10 27  43.3       13       F 19-29  
237   32  Sara Burch                 F      Boulder            CO    US      0:54:58.2 0:53:54.8 11:10 41  44.8       43       F 40-49  
238   188 Morna Martinez             F      Arvada             CO    US      0:54:58.6 0:54:10.3 11:13 42  44.9       44       F 40-49  
239   92  Ann Cuthbertson            F      Denver             CO    US      0:54:47.2 0:54:22.3 11:16 58  53.2       15       F 50-59  
240   377 Sheri Knepel               F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:55:35.2 0:54:26.5 11:17 44  45.3       45       F 40-49  
241   164 Karen McDonald             F      Thornton           CO    US      1:01:38.2 0:54:36.0 11:19 42  44.5       46       F 40-49  
242   101 Shelly Likes               F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:55:20.2 0:54:36.6 11:19 51  48.6       16       F 50-59  
243   69  Molly Lokken               F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:55:18.1 0:54:37.5 11:19 38  43.5       49       F 30-39  
244   74  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:56:07.5 0:54:37.8 11:19 40  43.9       47       F 40-49  
245   290 Dray Taylor                M      Denver             CO    US      0:56:26.2 0:54:56.1 11:23 44  40.3       37       M 40-49  
246   12  Nicole Papes               F      Golden             CO    US      0:56:01.1 0:54:57.5 11:23 36  42.9       50       F 30-39  
247   358 Becca Pope                 F      Thornton           CO    US      0:55:23.1 0:55:02.2 11:24 35  42.7       51       F 30-39  
248   30  Kylie White                F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:55:07.7 0:55:05.3 11:25 14  45.7       9        F 0-14   
249   295 Jamie Nuss                 F      Johnstown          CO    US      0:55:32.4 0:55:09.5 11:25 48  46.5       48       F 40-49  
250   351 Dana Saltzman              F      Westminster        CO    US      0:55:22.5 0:55:14.6 11:27 31  42.2       52       F 30-39  
251   312 Braiden Olds               M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:56:12.5 0:55:19.0 11:27 23  37.2       9        M 19-29  
252   311 Emily Nielsen              F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:56:15.1 0:55:20.2 11:28 23  42.1       14       F 19-29  
253   197 Jennifer Hunt              F      Golden             CO    US      0:55:51.1 0:55:20.9 11:28 49  46.9       49       F 40-49  
254   416 Traci Saylor               F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:56:22.8 0:55:26.0 11:29 28  42.1       15       F 19-29  
255   278 Krista Diaz                F      Lyons              CO    US      0:56:57.4 0:55:36.6 11:31 29  41.9       16       F 19-29  
256   140 Cori CantyWoessner         F      Englewood          CO    US      0:56:56.3 0:55:37.4 11:31 50  47.2       17       F 50-59  
257   85  Doug Emmerich              M      Superior           CO    US      0:55:54.2 0:55:39.8 11:32 56  43.9       10       M 50-59  
258   84  Heather Emmerich           F      LouisvilleSuperior CO    US      0:55:52.7 0:55:40.4 11:32 54  49.4       18       F 50-59  
259   45  Caitlin Ball               F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:56:41.7 0:55:42.6 11:32 35  42.2       53       F 30-39  
260   86  rachel emmerich            F      LouisvilleSuperior CO    US      0:55:56.2 0:55:44.6 11:33 23  41.8       17       F 19-29  
261   315 Alicia Calderon            F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:56:18.9 0:55:55.8 11:35 51  47.5       19       F 50-59  
262   368 Suzi Rasher                F      Thornton           CO    US      0:56:29.6 0:55:59.1 11:36 50  46.9       20       F 50-59  
263   194 Reinaldo Rosario           M      WESTMINSTER        CO    US      0:56:59.5 0:56:09.8 11:38 54  42.7       11       M 50-59  
264   181 Samantha Yacobucci         F      Denver             CO    US      0:58:05.3 0:56:21.9 11:40 37  42.0       54       F 30-39  
265   371 S. Willmeng                F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:56:54.2 0:56:22.4 11:41 10  49.2       10       F 0-14   
266   372 Mary Willmeng              F      Lafayette          CO    US      0:56:56.7 0:56:26.5 11:41 42  43.1       50       F 40-49  
267   182 Trisha Kendall             F      Wheat Ridge        CO    US      0:58:08.5 0:56:30.6 11:42 41  42.7       51       F 40-49  
268   91  Erica Harlow               F      Westminster        CO    US      0:58:19.9 0:56:42.8 11:45 39  42.1       55       F 30-39  
269   328 Tanya Bozic                F      Frederick          CO    US      0:57:00.1 0:56:45.0 11:45 48  45.2       52       F 40-49  
270   396 Emily Hagan                F      Loveland           CO    US      0:57:19.4 0:56:53.5 11:47 40  42.2       53       F 40-49  
271   354 Kori Riley                 F      Thornton           CO    US      0:57:29.8 0:57:01.2 11:49 44  43.3       54       F 40-49  
272   102 Jeff Likes                 M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:57:58.9 0:57:14.0 11:51 56  42.7       12       M 50-59  
273   376 Liam Wolff                 M      Morrison           CO    US      0:57:53.3 0:57:19.9 11:52 15  37.1       2        M 15-18  
274   196 DANIELLE MASCHKA           F      Dacono             CO    US      0:58:23.6 0:57:33.4 11:55 37  41.1       56       F 30-39  
275   414 N. Holt                    F      Arvada             CO    US      0:58:42.1 0:57:41.6 11:57 7   53.3       11       F 0-14   
276   411 Melinda Holt               F      Arvada             CO    US      0:58:43.2 0:57:43.5 11:57 40  41.6       55       F 40-49  
277   334 Nicole German              F      Arvada             CO    US      0:58:05.5 0:57:51.6 11:59 35  40.6       57       F 30-39  
278   302 Brian Kennedy              M                                       0:58:31.7 0:57:51.8 11:59 49  39.8       38       M 40-49  
279   139 Lori Tabarangao            F      Littleton          CO    US      0:59:10.6 0:57:52.5 11:59 49  44.9       56       F 40-49  
280   299 Julie Kennedy              F                                       0:58:34.9 0:57:56.5 12:00 46  43.4       57       F 40-49  
281   380 B. RiceDietz               F      Idaho Springs      CO    US      0:59:34.3 0:58:13.4 12:04 12  45.1       12       F 0-14   
282   65  Sarah Melssen              F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:58:57.5 0:58:17.9 12:04 40  41.2       58       F 40-49  
283   386 jiang Zhan                 M      Denver             CO    US      0:59:39.5 0:58:19.3 12:05 31  35.3       26       M 30-39  
284   378 PAULA MCPEAK               F      Idaho Springs      CO    US      0:59:39.8 0:58:19.9 12:05 42  41.7       59       F 40-49  
285   393 yu liu                     F      DENVER             CO    US      0:59:39.7 0:58:21.5 12:05 27  40.0       18       F 19-29  
286   325 Rachel Binder              F      Erie               CO    US      1:00:29.2 0:58:25.9 12:06 32  39.9       58       F 30-39  
287   214 Benjamin Andre             M      WESTMINSTER        CO    US      0:59:23.7 0:58:56.0 12:12 41  36.7       39       M 40-49  
288   402 Carrie Nunnally            F      Austin             TX    US      1:00:43.7 0:58:59.3 12:13 34  39.7       59       F 30-39  
289   26  jim peterson               M      Longmont           CO    US      1:00:00.7 0:59:11.7 12:16 80  55.7       1        M 80-99  
290   173 Aiden Brandt               M      Westminster        CO    US      1:00:39.2 0:59:25.3 12:18 13  37.4       10       M 0-14   
291   174 Emma Asztalos              F      Westminster        CO    US      1:00:42.2 0:59:33.3 12:20 21  39.2       19       F 19-29  
292   127 Rene de Graaf              M      Thornton           CO    US      1:00:21.8 0:59:52.4 12:24 56  40.8       13       M 50-59  
293   125 Tara Votapka               F      Westminster        CO    US      1:01:36.2 1:00:01.6 12:26 33  38.9       60       F 30-39  
294   300 Lois Killion               F      Thornton           CO    US      1:01:47.4 1:00:19.5 12:30 49  43.0       60       F 40-49  
295   129 Lauren Calkins             F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:01:49.5 1:00:31.7 12:32 40  39.6       61       F 40-49  
296   130 Mandy Bell                 F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:01:51.3 1:00:33.7 12:33 42  40.1       62       F 40-49  
297   231 Becky McDaniel             F      Aurora             CO    US      1:01:24.6 1:00:34.7 12:33 36  38.9       61       F 30-39  
298   70  Jennifer Braun Paliszewski F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:01:34.6 1:00:37.9 12:33 48  42.3       63       F 40-49  
299   234 Kimberly King              F      Littleton          CO    US      1:01:16.6 1:00:52.7 12:37 21  38.3       20       F 19-29  
300   387 Krista Charles             F      Erie               CO    US      1:02:23.2 1:00:54.1 12:37 32  38.3       62       F 30-39  
301   59  Patricia Tolleson          F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:01:34.2 1:01:08.6 12:40 70  55.8       2        F 70-79  
302   40  Bill Buffum                M      Louisville         CO    US      1:01:31.2 1:01:08.9 12:40 74  48.0       4        M 70-79  
303   143 Bethany Hinman             F      broomfield         CO    US      1:02:51.7 1:01:35.1 12:45 45  40.4       64       F 40-49  
304   7   Angela Horvat              F      Golden             CO    US      1:03:14.1 1:01:52.6 12:49 56  45.6       21       F 50-59  
305   322 Amy Schouten               F      Aurora             CO    US      1:03:02.4 1:02:30.5 12:57 53  43.5       22       F 50-59  
306   203 Sara Woolsey               F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:04:39.7 1:02:42.3 12:59 39  38.0       63       F 30-39  
307   281 Mason Cambridge            M      Denver             CO    US      1:03:53.3 1:02:55.6 13:02 39  33.9       27       M 30-39  
308   228 Teresa Reagan              F      Commerce City      CO    US      1:03:24.7 1:03:08.6 13:05 51  42.1       23       F 50-59  
309   179 Lindsley Hose              F      Denver             CO    US      1:04:09.7 1:03:56.8 13:15 39  37.3       64       F 30-39  
310   184 Emily Cooley               F      Aurora             CO    US      1:04:11.2 1:03:59.4 13:15 39  37.3       65       F 30-39  
311   36  Cheryl Ames                F      Arvada             CO    US      1:05:26.2 1:04:05.8 13:17 71  54.0       3        F 70-79  
312   293 Christina Wilson           F      Longmont           CO    US      1:04:54.2 1:04:22.3 13:20 43  38.0       65       F 40-49  
313   397 Pamela Goodwin             F      Longmont           CO    US      1:05:42.7 1:04:26.3 13:21 61  46.6       7        F 60-69  
314   82  Pamela Virden              F      Arvada             CO    US      1:05:39.1 1:04:29.5 13:21 45  38.6       66       F 40-49  
315   81  Regina Stewart             F      Arvada             CO    US      1:05:40.6 1:04:31.9 13:22 39  37.0       66       F 30-39  
316   332 Carol Schifferling         F      Boulder            CO    US      1:05:00.9 1:04:34.0 13:22 72  54.5       4        F 70-79  
317   76  Tracy Nagell               F      Denver             CO    US      1:05:07.5 1:04:41.5 13:24 60  45.9       8        F 60-69  
318   292 Cassandra Gilbert          F      Longmont           CO    US      1:05:23.9 1:04:53.0 13:26 46  38.8       67       F 40-49  
319   168 Miriam Reece               F      Denver             CO    US      1:06:34.3 1:05:03.8 13:29 37  36.3       67       F 30-39  
320   289 Christina "Chris" Azharian F      Denver             CO    US      1:06:37.2 1:05:04.8 13:29 43  37.6       68       F 40-49  
321   406 Kelly Spagnoli             F      Golden             CO    US      1:06:46.2 1:05:04.9 13:29 31  35.8       68       F 30-39  
322   405 Keri Windels               F      Arvada             CO    US      1:06:46.3 1:05:05.1 13:29 35  36.1       69       F 30-39  
323   88  Priyanka Samantroy Goel    F      Broomfield                       1:08:19.5 1:06:19.8 13:44 38  35.8       70       F 30-39  
324   249 Jack Brenckle, III         M      Brighton           CO    US      1:07:29.1 1:06:46.9 13:50 35  31.2       28       M 30-39  
325   151 Erin Kelly                 F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:09:33.5 1:06:49.9 13:51 41  36.1       69       F 40-49  
326   150 Danielle McAdoo            F      Westminster        CO    US      1:09:32.9 1:06:50.3 13:51 40  35.9       70       F 40-49  
327   79  Diane McFadden             F      Thornton           CO    US      1:08:05.7 1:06:54.6 13:52 53  40.6       24       F 50-59  
328   61  Leanna Rutka               F      Westminster        CO    US      1:08:10.7 1:07:13.3 13:55 33  34.8       71       F 30-39  
329   251 A. Brenckle                F      Brighton           CO    US      1:07:53.4 1:07:14.0 13:56 7   45.8       13       F 0-14   
330   381 Jane Flournoy              F      Arvada             CO    US      1:08:30.4 1:07:24.0 13:58 39  35.4       72       F 30-39  
331   253 J. Brenckle                M      Brighton           CO    US      1:08:19.1 1:07:38.9 14:01 10  36.4       11       M 0-14   
332   394 Sara Schmidt               F      Kittredge          CO    US      1:09:12.5 1:07:48.6 14:03 49  38.3       71       F 40-49  
333   89  Erin Harris                F      Thornton           CO    US      1:08:23.4 1:07:54.9 14:04 37  34.8       73       F 30-39  
334   395 Angela Schenk              F      Brighton           CO    US      1:09:55.7 1:08:31.3 14:12 40  35.0       72       F 40-49  
335   46  Cindy VonFeldt             F      Arvada             CO    US      1:10:14.1 1:09:00.8 14:18 60  43.0       9        F 60-69  
336   1   Laurie Budke               F      Arvada             CO    US      1:09:24.5 1:09:02.3 14:18 65  46.0       10       F 60-69  
337   279 Tessa Malmgren             F      Denver             CO    US      1:11:14.6 1:09:17.7 14:21 29  33.7       21       F 19-29  
338   282 Kevin Malmgren             M      Denver             CO    US      1:11:14.8 1:09:19.6 14:22 30  29.7       29       M 30-39  
339   317 Carol Tillman              F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:10:19.7 1:09:27.4 14:23 58  41.6       25       F 50-59  
340   198 Erin McIntosh-Wentorf      F      Erie               CO    US      1:11:32.4 1:09:55.0 14:29 39  34.1       74       F 30-39  
341   199 Jackie Smith               F      Lafayette          CO    US      1:11:33.6 1:09:55.7 14:29 39  34.1       75       F 30-39  
342   195 Rayna Tedford              F      Arvada             CO    US      1:10:44.2 1:10:14.6 14:33 58  41.2       26       F 50-59  
343   259 Lisa Knauer                F      Golden             CO    US      1:12:43.4 1:11:26.8 14:48 38  33.2       76       F 30-39  
344   236 Claire Benton              F      Boulder            CO    US      1:12:45.8 1:11:31.2 14:49 41  33.8       73       F 40-49  
345   170 Ashley Lutz                F      Westminster        CO    US      1:13:29.5 1:11:35.8 14:50 31  32.6       77       F 30-39  
346   62  Richard Hayes              M      Denver             CO    US      1:12:58.4 1:12:01.8 14:55 28  28.6       10       M 19-29  
347   418 John Quinn                 M      Boulder            CO    US      1:14:01.5 1:12:09.9 14:57 61  35.4       6        M 60-69  
348   375 Jennifer Solms             F      Denver             CO    US      1:12:43.8 1:12:10.9 14:57 39  33.0       78       F 30-39  
349   361 Cory Seaton                M      Denver             CO    US      1:12:45.5 1:12:12.6 14:57 40  29.8       40       M 40-49  
350   273 Janet Woelfle              F      Thornton           CO    US      1:13:01.8 1:12:17.8 14:58 64  43.3       11       F 60-69  
351   163 Paul Kucera                M      Erie               CO    US      1:13:04.5 1:12:18.9 14:59 49  31.9       41       M 40-49  
352   159 Lorrie Alberta             F      Frederick          CO    US      1:13:07.9 1:12:21.2 14:59 49  35.9       74       F 40-49  
353   370 Dana Malone-White          F      Denver             CO    US      1:13:41.5 1:12:34.1 15:02 35  32.4       79       F 30-39  
354   409 Kayla Brooks               F      Arvada             CO    US      1:15:00.8 1:13:28.8 15:13 30  31.7       80       F 30-39  
355   410 Jodi Frazier               F      Brighton           CO    US      1:15:02.9 1:13:29.2 15:13 54  37.5       27       F 50-59  
356   319 Rick Brown                 M      Denver             CO    US      1:13:29.5 1:13:29.5 15:13 59  34.1       14       M 50-59  
357   141 Niki Chartier              F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:15:26.5 1:14:33.1 15:26 43  32.8       75       F 40-49  
358   425 Lydia Amarok               F      Thornton           CO    US      1:20:09.5 1:14:41.9 15:28 35  31.4       81       F 30-39  
359   384 Jillian Freeman            F      Erie               CO    US      1:15:31.5 1:14:43.4 15:29 35  31.4       82       F 30-39  
360   385 A. Freeman                 F      Lafayette          CO    US      1:15:32.8 1:14:44.4 15:29 9   38.3       14       F 0-14   
361   148 Teri Tybon                 F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:16:31.2 1:14:54.6 15:31 63  41.2       12       F 60-69  
362   147 Amanda Paulon              F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:16:29.1 1:14:56.9 15:31 25  31.1       22       F 19-29  
363   22  Elizabeth Douglas          F      Arvada             CO    US      1:18:16.2 1:16:26.8 15:50 39  31.2       83       F 30-39  
364   68  A. Melssen                 F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:17:54.8 1:17:13.5 16:00 9   37.0       15       F 0-14   
365   66  Diane Melssen              F      Monument           CO    US      1:17:55.6 1:17:14.7 16:00 66  41.7       13       F 60-69  
366   212 David Horst                M      Denver             CO    US      1:19:32.8 1:17:41.1 16:05 53  30.6       15       M 50-59  
367   357 Amy Cooper                 F      Littleton          CO    US      1:18:56.3 1:17:43.4 16:06 27  30.0       23       F 19-29  
368   401 Deanna Johnston            F      Brighton           CO    US      1:19:37.8 1:18:01.9 16:10 54  35.3       28       F 50-59  
369   219 Kathryn Skulley            F      Westminster        CO    US      1:19:51.4 1:18:58.6 16:21 50  33.2       29       F 50-59  
370   106 Randy Schilz               M      Northglenn         CO    US      1:21:47.4 1:19:06.2 16:23 54  30.3       16       M 50-59  
371   423 Ruth Aponte                F      Westminster        CO    US      1:21:51.3 1:19:16.5 16:25 52  33.9       30       F 50-59  
372   111 Trinity Nelson             F      Westminster        CO    US      1:19:48.7 1:19:18.5 16:26 14  31.7       16       F 0-14   
373   110 Addi Rush                  F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:19:49.6 1:19:19.1 16:26 13  32.4       17       F 0-14   
374   347 Lisa Brandt                F      Longmont           CO    US      1:21:20.5 1:20:37.8 16:42 47  31.5       76       F 40-49  
375   107 Julie Schilz               F      Northglenn         CO    US      1:23:56.3 1:21:15.3 16:50 54  33.9       31       F 50-59  
376   119 Ashley Miller              F      Thornton           CO    US      1:23:06.8 1:21:16.4 16:50 32  28.7       84       F 30-39  
377   424 Mike Willihnganz           M      Westminster        CO    US      1:23:56.9 1:21:18.1 16:50 62  31.7       7        M 60-69  
378   243 Jami Dimichele             F      Englewood          CO    US      1:28:54.3 1:21:58.0 16:59 38  29.0       85       F 30-39  
379   244 Kym Butcher                F      Lakewood           CO    US      1:28:54.4 1:21:59.0 16:59 43  29.9       77       F 40-49  
380   64  Lynn Sexton                F      Denver             CO    US      1:25:34.8 1:24:08.4 17:26 64  37.2       14       F 60-69  
381   63  Lou Huff                   F      Denver             CO    US      1:25:38.3 1:24:11.5 17:26 65  37.7       15       F 60-69  
382   242 Michelle Cupa-Hofer        F      Aurora             CO    US      1:31:33.7 1:24:37.3 17:32 42  28.7       78       F 40-49  
383   245 Desierae Mercado           F      Aurora             CO    US      1:31:36.2 1:24:38.7 17:32 27  27.6       24       F 19-29  
384   17  Katie Kelly                F      Thornton           CO    US      1:27:03.8 1:25:06.4 17:38 32  27.4       86       F 30-39  
385   178 Kaira Muchow               F      Denver             CO    US      1:27:05.3 1:25:47.1 17:46 38  27.7       87       F 30-39  
386   93  Tara Horne                 F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:27:42.3 1:26:17.8 17:52 40  27.8       79       F 40-49  
387   95  G. Horne                   M      Broomfield         CO    US      1:27:53.5 1:26:28.6 17:55 12  26.4       12       M 0-14   
388   94  Ellen Thornwall            F      Loveland           CO    US      1:27:54.5 1:26:30.1 17:55 63  35.7       16       F 60-69  
389   316 Sandy Cluley               F      Lakewood           CO    US      1:29:28.3 1:29:08.2 18:28 50  29.5       32       F 50-59  
390   318 Julie Auch                 F      Denver             CO    US      1:29:56.0 1:29:56.0 18:38 56  31.4       33       F 50-59  
391   240 Naomi Bryant               F      Westminster        CO    US      1:38:49.5 1:31:55.5 19:02 42  26.4       80       F 40-49  
392   241 Cristina Cartwright        F      Aurora             CO    US      1:38:57.3 1:31:58.4 19:03 37  25.7       88       F 30-39  
393   227 Deborah Telfer             F      Longmont           CO    US      1:41:25.4 1:40:50.8 20:53 60  29.4       17       F 60-69  
394   145 Katie Cox                  F      Thornton           CO    US      1:42:40.6 1:41:20.9 20:59 50  25.9       34       F 50-59  
395   146 Chris Cox                  M      Thornton, CO       CO    US      1:42:45.8 1:41:26.0 21:01 57  24.3       17       M 50-59  
396   267 Rachel Couch               F                                       1:43:57.5 1:42:10.4 21:10 26  22.8       25       F 19-29  
397   266 Jay Couch                  M                                       1:45:13.8 1:43:28.8 21:26 57  23.8       18       M 50-59  
398   51  Ethan McGregor             M      Mead               CO    US      1:51:00.3 1:49:25.9 22:40 14  19.8       13       M 0-14   
399   50  Brett Lesco                M      Mead               CO    US      1:51:00.1 1:49:27.1 22:40 47  20.7       42       M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Ballard 254 27  1       M                         27:46.3 
2     David Callicutt 80  30  2       M      Broomfield CO US   28:35.1 
3     Andrew Bodley   235 52  3       M      Fort Collins CO US 28:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Isabella Prosceno 230 16  8       F      Larkspur CO US     29:56.7 
2     Monica Obsitos    308 31  18      F      Superior CO US     33:46.3 
3     Lesley Bodley     238 45  19      F      Fort Collins CO US 33:59.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Jenkins   363 12  24      M      Midlothian TX US 37:00.6 
2     Joe Mcgregor 52  14  35      M      Mead CO US       37:38.3 
3     G. Jenkins   364 10  62      M      Midlothian TX US 40:46.8 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christian Booton 136 15  42      M      Broomfield     38:43.9 
2     Liam Wolff       376 15  273     M      Morrison CO US 57:19.9 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Adam Zywicki    261 28  10      M      Lafayette CO US          30:36.4 
2     Jackson Warrick 239 25  15      M      Louisville CO US         31:49.4 
3     aaron jones     87  27  32      M      LouisvilleSuperior CO US 37:35.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jordan Neviackas 27  36  4       M      Denver CO US 28:50.0 
2     Ryan Lawrence    369 33  5       M                   28:54.5 
3     Joel Mackley     175 34  6       M      Arvada CO US 29:04.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan Hackos   335 47  13      M      Evergreen CO US   31:39.9 
2     Peter Keilman   75  46  14      M      WESTMINSTER CO US 31:44.4 
3     Joshua Southern 185 40  16      M      Arvada CO US      32:11.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Larry Straushein 142 57  27      M      Arvada CO US     37:12.8 
2     David Cotton     343 50  29      M      Broomfield CO US 37:25.4 
3     Michael Sousa    341 50  31      M      Boulder CO US    37:30.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel JENSEN 391 62  66      M      Denver CO US    41:09.0 
2     Tom Hesemann  19  64  75      M      Erie CO US      41:40.3 
3     Ed King       233 66  76      M      Littleton CO US 41:55.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     BILL FAULKNER   60  77  123     M      Broomfield CO US 46:05.2 
2     Mark Glodava    6   70  168     M      Arvada CO US     49:37.2 
3     jim tebockhorst 270 76  210     M      Broomfield CO US 52:15.4 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jim peterson 26  80  289     M      Longmont CO US 59:11.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Roberts 265 12  23      F      Superior CO US    36:53.7 
2     M. Nix     33  12  43      F      Loveland CO US    38:44.6 
3     M. Paulson 223 10  59      F      Westminster CO US 40:33.5 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Estelle Hackos    348 16  53      F      Evergreen  US 40:14.3 
2     Alicia Valenciano 38  15  155     F      Denver CO US  48:29.4 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Giannino 31  25  20      F      Broomfield CO US 35:32.3 
2     Briana Hackos      337 21  26      F      Evergreen CO US  37:09.0 
3     Carly Prais        346 24  28      F      Boulder CO US    37:23.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     dore berens    326 37  21      F      Broomfield CO US 35:40.2 
2     Jenny Burns    349 38  39      F      Boulder CO US    38:29.3 
3     Nichole Dungan 284 39  45      F      Golden CO US     39:10.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carla Laukka     298 42  34      F      Longmont CO US 37:36.3 
2     Katja Sander-Nix 35  40  44      F      Loveland CO US 38:50.4 
3     Cinnamon Kitchen 83  49  48      F      Longmont CO US 39:42.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Sousa  342 51  37      F      Boulder CO US  38:01.5 
2     Andrea Wasson 306 54  54      F      Sterling CO US 40:15.1 
3     April Bell    155 55  74      F      Boulder CO US  41:34.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sharon Vos     128 64  41      F      Denver CO US     38:36.1 
2     Sherry Roberts 330 62  98      F      Thornton CO US   44:02.2 
3     Pat Gleason    274 66  164     F      Broomfield CO US 49:26.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Taunya Wilson     287 72  143     F      Denver CO US     47:34.3   
2     Patricia Tolleson 59  70  301     F      Broomfield CO US 1:01:08.6 
3     Cheryl Ames       36  71  311     F      Arvada CO US     1:04:05.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.