Results For
Erin Go Bragh 7.77k

Westminster, CO 80021
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time                Place             
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     114 Gryphon Ketterling       M                      0:26:47.1 0:26:47.1 5:33  22  1        M Open   
2     10  Jordan Duran             M      ARVADA          0:32:14.7 0:32:14.7 6:41  20  2        M Open   
3     86  Kimberly Royle           F      Broomfield      0:32:55.5 0:32:55.5 6:49  35  1        F Open   
4     262 Monica Obsitos           F      Superior        0:33:36.3 0:33:36.3 6:58  32  2        F Open   
5     215 Hilary Freund            F      Denver          0:33:55.4 0:33:55.4 7:02  32  3        F Open   
6     11  Jonathan Duran           M      ARVADA          0:34:11.2 0:34:11.2 7:05  20  3        M Open   
7     65  Larry Straushein         M      Arvada          0:34:43.1 0:34:37.1 7:10  58  1        M 50-59  
8     113 Taylor Rohan             F                      0:35:52.3 0:35:51.1 7:26  26  1        F 19-29  
9     135 Richard Cattarello       M      Broomfield      0:36:02.6 0:35:58.3 7:27  48  1        M 40-49  
10    183 Daniel Garcia            M      Brighton        0:36:01.4 0:35:59.0 7:27  41  2        M 40-49  
11    105 Brett German             M      Arvada          0:36:05.3 0:36:01.6 7:28  42  3        M 40-49  
12    102 Sarah Mcmillan           F                      0:37:11.5 0:37:02.4 7:40  37  1        F 30-39  
13    57  David Cotton             M      Broomfield      0:37:24.8 0:37:21.1 7:44  51  2        M 50-59  
14    152 Scott Wallace            M      Westminster     0:39:25.4 0:37:44.4 7:49  35  1        M 30-39  
15    200 Joshua McHenry           M      St. Louis       0:38:38.3 0:38:31.7 7:59  40  4        M 40-49  
16    235 April Waugh              F      Littleton       0:38:52.8 0:38:33.5 7:59  39  2        F 30-39  
17    266 Walter Long              M      Broomfield      0:38:46.2 0:38:44.0 8:01  43  5        M 40-49  
18    185 Chrissy Lowell           F      Lakewood        0:39:31.7 0:39:29.5 8:11  34  3        F 30-39  
19    96  Chad Bozic               M      Frederick       0:40:35.6 0:39:39.2 8:13  43  6        M 40-49  
20    196 Mike Ernst               M      Laramie         0:39:43.8 0:39:40.3 8:13  56  3        M 50-59  
21    255 Rebecca Gedala           F      Arvada          0:39:55.8 0:39:53.4 8:16  43  1        F 40-49  
22    208 Teah Roberts             F      Superior        0:39:58.9 0:39:56.1 8:16  13  1        F 0-14   
23    59  Chris Rowzee             M      Broomfield      0:40:16.7 0:40:11.2 8:19  40  7        M 40-49  
24    189 Ed King                  M      Littleton       0:40:24.1 0:40:12.4 8:20  67  1        M 60-69  
25    184 AJ Parmidge              F      Longmont        0:41:51.6 0:40:14.5 8:20  28  2        F 19-29  
26    103 Lindsey Sims             F      Thornton        0:40:25.1 0:40:16.6 8:21  35  4        F 30-39  
27    238 Patrick Purtell          M      Erie            0:40:36.7 0:40:18.9 8:21  45  8        M 40-49  
28    101 Michael Wasson           M      Sterling        0:40:22.1 0:40:20.3 8:21  58  4        M 50-59  
29    91  Alex Johnson             M      Erie            0:42:59.9 0:41:04.2 8:30  22  1        M 19-29  
30    80  Lauren Gilbreath         F      Broomfield      0:41:26.8 0:41:15.8 8:33  21  3        F 19-29  
31    124 Sean Connor              M      Westminster     0:41:31.1 0:41:27.9 8:35  58  5        M 50-59  
32    186 Manuela Dominguez        F      Aurora          0:41:47.7 0:41:29.2 8:36  41  2        F 40-49  
33    187 Arica Bores              F      lochbuie        0:41:58.1 0:41:53.4 8:41  41  3        F 40-49  
34    131 Bonnie Taxman            F      Boulder         0:42:19.9 0:41:53.5 8:41  59  1        F 50-59  
35    42  Alwin Pelsmaeker         M      Lafayette       0:42:07.6 0:41:57.5 8:41  54  6        M 50-59  
36    274 Daniel Miller            M      Thornton        0:43:49.8 0:42:15.8 8:45  34  2        M 30-39  
37    217 Alison Powell            F      Arvada          0:42:56.7 0:42:33.0 8:49  39  5        F 30-39  
38    98  April Bell               F      Boulder         0:42:39.1 0:42:33.5 8:49  56  2        F 50-59  
39    43  Tom Hesemann             M      Erie            0:42:52.6 0:42:39.9 8:50  65  2        M 60-69  
40    63  Lindsay Bunyard          F      Arvada          0:43:21.6 0:43:04.7 8:55  36  6        F 30-39  
41    75  Mary Zimbelman           F      Arvada          0:44:26.2 0:43:20.6 8:59  41  4        F 40-49  
42    48  Brooke Bigard            F      Erie            0:44:17.8 0:43:42.8 9:03  42  5        F 40-49  
43    209 Jessica Fritz            F      Greeley         0:43:55.3 0:43:44.6 9:04  39  7        F 30-39  
44    38  Nan Jungjaturapit        F      Louisville      0:43:57.5 0:43:48.1 9:04  32  8        F 30-39  
45    204 Matthew McTarsney        M      Lochbuie        0:44:01.6 0:43:52.8 9:05  14  1        M 0-14   
46    130 Serena Yniguez           F      Westminster     0:45:48.4 0:43:55.1 9:06  28  4        F 19-29  
47    133 Steven Edelfelt          M      Shawnee         0:45:49.4 0:43:56.0 9:06  31  3        M 30-39  
48    84  Sara Baker               F      Broomfieldeld   0:44:06.5 0:43:58.2 9:06  38  9        F 30-39  
49    250 Lindsey Cooper           F      Broomfield      0:46:03.6 0:44:00.9 9:07  43  6        F 40-49  
50    481 Lola Ramirez             F                      0:45:11.8 0:44:03.4 9:08  35  10       F 30-39  
51    76  Cyndi Stringham          F      Broomfield      0:44:24.1 0:44:08.5 9:09  45  7        F 40-49  
52    74  Melanie Kelloff          F      Arvada          0:45:44.1 0:44:37.0 9:14  45  8        F 40-49  
53    24  Rachael De Graaf         F      Thornton        0:44:41.8 0:44:37.3 9:15  44  9        F 40-49  
54    211 Erin Schultz             F      Aurora          0:44:53.4 0:44:37.9 9:15  43  10       F 40-49  
55    212 Jessica Campbell         F      Centennial      0:44:54.1 0:44:38.3 9:15  38  11       F 30-39  
56    151 Candice Neverve          F      Westminster     0:46:19.3 0:44:39.0 9:15  35  12       F 30-39  
57    179 Sean Donovan             M      Lafayette       0:45:08.8 0:44:58.3 9:19  39  4        M 30-39  
58    58  Blake Magner             M      Denver          0:46:01.6 0:45:04.8 9:20  34  5        M 30-39  
59    201 KERI O'Malley            F      Littleton       0:45:08.8 0:45:08.0 9:21  29  5        F 19-29  
60    271 Eugene Hainer            M      Broomfield      0:45:28.9 0:45:14.4 9:22  62  3        M 60-69  
61    132 Shari Edelfelt           F      Boulder         0:45:47.9 0:45:20.7 9:24  61  1        F 60-69  
62    121 Mark Larocca             M      Park Ridge      0:46:50.6 0:45:26.1 9:25  22  2        M 19-29  
63    123 Randy Hinman             M      broomfield      0:45:34.1 0:45:26.8 9:25  49  9        M 40-49  
64    120 Peter Cusanello          M      Denver          0:46:51.9 0:45:26.9 9:25  22  3        M 19-29  
65    21  Yusuke Kirimoto          M      Broomfield      0:47:43.1 0:45:43.6 9:28  47  10       M 40-49  
66    37  Malissa Rodenburg        F      Aurora          0:46:11.7 0:45:48.5 9:29  26  6        F 19-29  
67    247 Tracey Smith             F      Littleton       0:46:16.1 0:46:02.3 9:32  45  11       F 40-49  
68    100 Andrea Wasson            F      Sterling        0:46:06.1 0:46:03.9 9:32  55  3        F 50-59  
69    81  Tim Burgett              M      Denver          0:47:26.5 0:46:15.2 9:35  56  7        M 50-59  
70    477 Adrianna Carey           F                      0:48:47.4 0:46:19.9 9:36  39  13       F 30-39  
71    39  Andrew Rodenburg         M      Aurora          0:46:48.1 0:46:24.2 9:37  25  4        M 19-29  
72    6   Nicole Keating           F      Arvada          0:46:45.3 0:46:40.7 9:40  41  12       F 40-49  
73    275 Aaron Collins            M      Broomfield      0:47:47.1 0:47:20.6 9:48  48  11       M 40-49  
74    254 Karen Yokomizo-Burton    F      Lyons           0:47:33.4 0:47:27.6 9:50  60  2        F 60-69  
75    229 Alison Eichten           F      Denver          0:49:36.8 0:47:27.6 9:50  39  14       F 30-39  
76    107 Ella German              F      Arvada          0:47:34.6 0:47:29.1 9:50  15  1        F 15-18  
77    207 Kari Jensen              F      Arvada          0:47:59.5 0:47:37.9 9:52  43  13       F 40-49  
78    269 M. Knepel                M      Broomfield      0:48:04.4 0:47:41.1 9:53  12  2        M 0-14   
79    79  Anna Brynjulson          F      Thornton        0:47:57.1 0:47:45.8 9:54  36  15       F 30-39  
80    128 Suzanne Koskimaki        F      Arvada          0:49:23.8 0:47:47.1 9:54  34  16       F 30-39  
81    127 Jeffrey Koskimaki        M      Arvada          0:49:26.6 0:47:52.7 9:55  33  6        M 30-39  
82    177 Dorothy Bensusan         F      Denver          0:48:34.6 0:48:20.9 10:01 60  3        F 60-69  
83    22  Sara Kirimoto            F      Broomfield      0:50:36.1 0:48:31.6 10:03 13  2        F 0-14   
84    479 Alan Toler               M                      0:48:59.2 0:48:41.5 10:05 62  4        M 60-69  
85    193 Bill Faulkner            M      Broomfield      0:48:57.6 0:48:44.6 10:06 78  1        M 70-79  
86    251 Tara Riskam              F      Broomfield      0:50:26.8 0:49:25.0 10:14 41  14       F 40-49  
87    252 Janelle Hahn             F      Westminster     0:50:28.1 0:49:25.9 10:14 46  15       F 40-49  
88    158 Robbyn Kirylo            F      Brighton        0:49:46.9 0:49:37.9 10:17 48  16       F 40-49  
89    159 Cynthia Eylens           F      Broomfield      0:49:48.8 0:49:41.3 10:17 48  17       F 40-49  
90    243 Kristin Mooney           F      Westminster     0:50:33.1 0:49:43.5 10:18 39  17       F 30-39  
91    259 Ashley Deemie            F      Louisville      0:50:34.3 0:49:44.7 10:18 32  18       F 30-39  
92    261 Kelsy Simon              F      Commerce City   0:50:45.7 0:49:57.0 10:21 33  19       F 30-39  
93    92  Tim Johnson              M      Erie            0:51:58.1 0:50:03.6 10:22 60  5        M 60-69  
94    227 Anonymous Participant    M                      0:50:48.9 0:50:04.8 10:22 51  8        M 50-59  
95    18  Coy Correll              M      Westminster     0:50:33.5 0:50:19.3 10:25 71  2        M 70-79  
96    482 Katie Sowyrda            F                      0:52:14.8 0:50:42.9 10:30 35  20       F 30-39  
97    272 Angelica Wawrzyniak      F      Denver          0:52:11.9 0:50:46.6 10:31 43  18       F 40-49  
98    41  Heather Dorn             F      Boulder         0:50:59.9 0:50:49.4 10:32 54  4        F 50-59  
99    69  Andy Paliszewski         M      Broomfield      0:53:43.6 0:50:58.9 10:34 53  9        M 50-59  
100   199 Jason McHenry            M      Denver          0:51:09.4 0:51:01.6 10:34 37  7        M 30-39  
101   115 Chelsea Espinosa         F      Westminster     0:51:15.9 0:51:12.4 10:36 31  21       F 30-39  
102   28  Mark Glodava             M      Arvada          0:51:44.6 0:51:17.3 10:37 71  3        M 70-79  
103   36  Karen Cowles             F      Louisville      0:51:35.8 0:51:25.3 10:39 67  4        F 60-69  
104   176 Tinya Tran               F      Westminster     0:52:10.6 0:51:30.0 10:40 45  19       F 40-49  
105   106 Jude German              M      Arvada          0:51:38.4 0:51:33.9 10:41 14  3        M 0-14   
106   83  Taunya Wilson            F      Denver          0:51:53.6 0:51:39.9 10:42 73  1        F 70-79  
107   260 Anne McPherson           F      Frederick       0:52:37.1 0:51:54.2 10:45 33  22       F 30-39  
108   240 Jason Kleve              M      Thornton        0:53:19.9 0:51:54.6 10:45 46  12       M 40-49  
109   218 Jeff Olson               M      Centennial      0:52:01.6 0:51:55.2 10:45 60  6        M 60-69  
110   188 Joel Pierson             M      Westminster     0:52:08.1 0:51:56.7 10:46 47  13       M 40-49  
111   16  Pat Gleason              F      Broomfield      0:52:53.5 0:51:59.6 10:46 67  5        F 60-69  
112   257 Braiden Olds             M      Littleton       0:54:21.1 0:52:42.2 10:55 24  5        M 19-29  
113   256 Emily Nielsen            F      Lakewood        0:54:22.6 0:52:44.8 10:56 24  7        F 19-29  
114   225 jason Merritt            M      Henderson       0:53:38.4 0:52:44.9 10:56 41  14       M 40-49  
115   129 Charlie Schlaufman       M      Arvada          0:53:54.7 0:52:53.7 10:57 68  7        M 60-69  
116   153 Brielle Kissack          F      Westminster     0:53:23.8 0:52:58.7 10:58 26  8        F 19-29  
117   249 Travis Cooper            M      Broomfield      0:53:26.8 0:53:06.9 11:00 44  15       M 40-49  
118   213 Ricardo Rodriguez        M                      0:54:08.6 0:53:11.1 11:01 35  8        M 30-39  
119   154 Grant Russum             M      Broomfield      0:53:39.4 0:53:14.1 11:02 27  6        M 19-29  
120   253 AJ McKinney              F      Commerce City   0:54:36.1 0:53:24.2 11:04 49  20       F 40-49  
121   125 Jennifer Hunt            F      Golden          0:54:12.1 0:53:32.7 11:05 50  5        F 50-59  
122   97  Tanya Bozic              F      Frederick       0:54:40.9 0:53:46.4 11:08 49  21       F 40-49  
123   224 Laura Kopal              F      Arvada          0:54:12.6 0:53:46.5 11:08 56  6        F 50-59  
124   178 Suzanne Buntrock         F      Lakewood        0:54:03.6 0:53:46.8 11:08 61  6        F 60-69  
125   230 Vikki French             F      Denver          0:54:43.9 0:53:55.9 11:10 45  22       F 40-49  
126   273 Tara Kitzman             F      Broomfield      0:54:39.1 0:54:13.3 11:14 39  23       F 30-39  
127   7   Courtney Hansen          F      Westminster     0:55:56.5 0:54:16.0 11:14 30  24       F 30-39  
128   182 Kay Dragon               F      Westminster     0:55:42.6 0:54:19.1 11:15 63  7        F 60-69  
129   56  Austin Barnes            M      Denver          0:56:15.5 0:54:28.4 11:17 15  1        M 15-18  
130   191 Fran Schneider           F      Littleton       0:54:44.4 0:54:29.6 11:17 64  8        F 60-69  
131   222 Cori CantyWoessner       F      Englewood       0:56:29.7 0:54:36.2 11:19 51  7        F 50-59  
132   60  Christopher Barnes       M      Denver          0:56:25.9 0:54:42.1 11:20 36  9        M 30-39  
133   500 Kirstin Miller           F      Arvada          0:56:01.6 0:54:42.8 11:20 35  25       F 30-39  
134   244 Karen Waples             F      Denver          0:55:14.9 0:54:56.2 11:23 60  9        F 60-69  
135   234 Riann Elliott            F      Thornton        0:57:08.9 0:54:57.9 11:23 40  23       F 40-49  
136   239 Melissa Lehman           F      Longmont        0:56:13.4 0:55:03.9 11:24 36  26       F 30-39  
137   241 Leslie Chopp             F      Longmont        0:56:16.9 0:55:06.1 11:25 56  8        F 50-59  
138   228 Kristen Tackman          F      Arvada          0:56:10.2 0:55:27.5 11:29 48  24       F 40-49  
139   181 Scott Bourne             M                      0:55:38.6 0:55:30.1 11:30 54  10       M 50-59  
140   192 Patricia Watson          F      Highlands Ranch 0:55:50.9 0:55:33.6 11:30 55  9        F 50-59  
141   219 Kara Henry               F      Frederick       0:56:29.6 0:55:37.8 11:31 49  25       F 40-49  
142   242 Lisa Archer              F      Berthoud        0:56:28.7 0:55:38.1 11:31 53  10       F 50-59  
143   72  Joanna Jensen            F      Arvada          0:57:44.8 0:55:54.1 11:35 40  26       F 40-49  
144   17  Erica Harlow             F      Westminster     0:57:14.8 0:56:13.6 11:39 40  27       F 40-49  
145   478 Adams Berzins            M                      0:58:43.9 0:56:37.6 11:44 37  10       M 30-39  
146   223 Kori Riley               F      Thornton        0:57:31.6 0:56:40.1 11:44 45  28       F 40-49  
147   112 Grace LYONS              F      BROOMFIELD      0:58:18.9 0:57:00.7 11:49 49  29       F 40-49  
148   110 NATHAN LYONS             M      Broomfield      0:58:21.7 0:57:03.4 11:49 46  16       M 40-49  
149   267 Shannon Cattapan         F      Arvada          0:57:19.3 0:57:06.7 11:50 48  30       F 40-49  
150   195 Amy Ernst                F      Laramie         0:57:41.8 0:57:22.8 11:53 50  11       F 50-59  
151   268 Sheri Knepel             F      Broomfield      0:58:12.6 0:57:34.5 11:56 45  31       F 40-49  
152   122 Bethany Hinman           F      broomfield      0:58:06.8 0:57:35.0 11:56 46  32       F 40-49  
153   265 Julie Scarpella-Coet     F      Erie            0:59:00.7 0:57:36.8 11:56 43  33       F 40-49  
154   82  Denice Burgett           F      Denver          0:59:02.4 0:57:38.2 11:56 48  34       F 40-49  
155   126 Rayna Tedford            F      Arvada          0:58:55.1 0:58:15.7 12:04 59  12       F 50-59  
156   197 Tammy Fredrickson        F      Louisville      1:00:00.2 0:58:17.4 12:04 45  35       F 40-49  
157   190 Jennifer Skiendzielewski F      Boulder         1:00:02.2 0:58:20.1 12:05 48  36       F 40-49  
158   180 Jocelyn Hamilton         F      Lakewood        0:58:35.6 0:58:27.3 12:06 50  13       F 50-59  
159   89  Rachelle Haid            F      Broomfield      0:59:06.1 0:58:38.3 12:09 38  27       F 30-39  
160   134 Reinaldo Rosario         M      WESTMINSTER     0:59:41.3 0:59:02.8 12:14 55  11       M 50-59  
161   236 Kim Laakso               F      Boulder         0:59:32.8 0:59:05.3 12:14 53  14       F 50-59  
162   276 Ashley Miller            F      Thornton        1:00:49.6 0:59:14.2 12:16 33  28       F 30-39  
163   258 Eric Wolf                M      Longmont        1:01:01.9 0:59:21.4 12:18 50  12       M 50-59  
164   194 Annette Chavez           F      Littleton       0:59:40.1 0:59:23.2 12:18 62  10       F 60-69  
165   73  John Ehrhardt            M      Firestone       1:02:11.7 0:59:34.5 12:20 62  8        M 60-69  
166   174 Ram Mullapudi            M      Broomfield      1:00:35.1 0:59:55.0 12:25 47  17       M 40-49  
167   109 Philip Lyons             M                      1:01:33.9 1:00:14.8 12:29 49  18       M 40-49  
168   144 Benjamin Andre           M      WESTMINSTER     1:01:22.8 1:00:19.3 12:30 42  19       M 40-49  
169   46  Leonard Garcia           M      Denver          1:01:20.5 1:00:24.3 12:31 28  7        M 19-29  
170   150 Susan Keithley           F      Brighton        1:02:20.7 1:00:47.5 12:35 56  15       F 50-59  
171   67  Jennifer Paliszewski     F      Broomfield      1:02:32.7 1:00:56.9 12:37 49  37       F 40-49  
172   111 Deborah Kramer           F                      1:02:22.7 1:01:03.0 12:39 42  38       F 40-49  
173   277 Sheila Howell            F      Brighton        1:03:55.3 1:01:12.0 12:41 47  39       F 40-49  
174   203 Jennifer Jorschumb       F      Lochbuie        1:01:46.2 1:01:24.8 12:43 37  29       F 30-39  
175   205 A. Brenckle              F      Lochbuie        1:01:46.7 1:01:25.2 12:43 8   3        F 0-14   
176   27  Kylie White              F      Broomfield      1:01:32.4 1:01:27.9 12:44 15  2        F 15-18  
177   202 J. Brenckle              M      Lochbuie        1:02:01.2 1:01:40.0 12:46 11  4        M 0-14   
178   206 Jack Brenckle, III       M      Lochbuie        1:02:05.7 1:01:43.4 12:47 36  11       M 30-39  
179   155 Morgan Springer          F      Longmont        1:04:42.4 1:01:44.2 12:47 23  9        F 19-29  
180   480 Jason French             M      Denver          1:02:55.8 1:02:06.9 12:52 43  20       M 40-49  
181   145 Rhonda Olson             F      Westminster     1:03:49.2 1:02:28.7 12:56 50  16       F 50-59  
182   499 Eric Wolf                M                      1:04:59.4 1:02:30.9 12:57 43  21       M 40-49  
183   498 Tricia Wolf              F                      1:05:03.4 1:02:36.7 12:58 41  40       F 40-49  
184   45  Jessie Berens            F                      1:04:18.7 1:03:03.5 13:04 35  30       F 30-39  
185   216 Cheryl Ames              F      Arvada          1:03:37.2 1:03:21.7 13:07 72  2        F 70-79  
186   90  Megan Bennett            F      Erie            1:05:39.9 1:03:22.3 13:08 63  11       F 60-69  
187   270 Amy Schouten             F      Aurora          1:04:25.7 1:03:30.4 13:09 54  17       F 50-59  
188   23  Rene De Graaf            M      Thornton        1:05:33.7 1:05:08.4 13:30 57  13       M 50-59  
189   99  Patricia Tolleson        F      Broomfield      1:05:34.5 1:05:11.1 13:30 71  3        F 70-79  
190   143 David Horst              M      Denver          1:06:13.4 1:05:19.6 13:32 54  14       M 50-59  
191   20  Elizabeth Douglas        F      Arvada          1:07:21.1 1:06:10.5 13:42 40  41       F 40-49  
192   104 Melany Davidson          F      Thornton        1:07:38.8 1:06:21.6 13:45 46  42       F 40-49  
193   264 Janet Woelfle            F      Thornton        1:08:10.5 1:07:05.4 13:54 65  12       F 60-69  
194   263 Teresa Reagan            F      Commerce City   1:07:57.2 1:07:33.1 13:59 52  18       F 50-59  
195   237 Angela Horvat            F      Golden          1:08:28.9 1:08:01.3 14:05 57  19       F 50-59  
196   221 LeAnne Servin            F      Littleton       1:09:06.7 1:08:13.8 14:08 50  20       F 50-59  
197   149 J. Endes                 F      Golden          1:10:39.1 1:09:15.6 14:21 12  4        F 0-14   
198   146 Heather Endes            F      Golden          1:10:40.4 1:09:21.0 14:22 43  43       F 40-49  
199   95  Erin Harris              F      Thornton        1:10:39.5 1:09:30.2 14:24 38  31       F 30-39  
200   142 Doug Rineck              M      Westminster     1:10:44.8 1:09:35.5 14:25 39  12       M 30-39  
201   14  Jim Peterson             M      Longmont        1:11:19.2 1:10:37.4 14:38 81  1        M 80-99  
202   214 Roger Rybicka            M      Fort Collins    1:11:19.9 1:10:39.1 14:38 72  4        M 70-79  
203   233 Trinity Nelson           F      Westminster     1:12:23.9 1:10:41.4 14:38 15  3        F 15-18  
204   231 Addi Rush                F      Broomfield      1:12:26.9 1:10:43.7 14:39 14  5        F 0-14   
205   55  Mike Shoemaker           M      Denver          1:13:26.3 1:11:38.0 14:50 36  13       M 30-39  
206   140 Taryn Cook               F      Arvada          1:13:40.9 1:13:06.0 15:08 17  4        F 15-18  
207   220 Marily Lane              F      Golden          1:14:28.7 1:14:07.5 15:21 69  13       F 60-69  
208   45  Kevin Deras              M      Denver          1:23:15.4 1:15:27.7 15:38 27  8        M 19-29  
209   49  Jody Neiman              F      Denver          1:23:16.2 1:15:28.7 15:38 48  44       F 40-49  
210   61  Amy Oliver               F      Westminster     1:17:56.9 1:16:10.5 15:47 55  21       F 50-59  
211   139 Denise Cook              F      Arvada          1:16:52.7 1:16:19.5 15:49 49  45       F 40-49  
212   12  Bettina Redding          F      Northglenn      1:16:59.8 1:16:23.0 15:49 34  32       F 30-39  
213   13  Emilie Knauss            F                      1:17:00.8 1:16:24.9 15:50 23  10       F 19-29  
214   232 Lisa Brandt              F      Longmont        1:18:08.9 1:17:06.1 15:58 48  46       F 40-49  
215   210 Valentina Andreja        F      Louisville      1:22:07.1 1:20:10.7 16:36 67  14       F 60-69  
216   246 Jillian Freeman          F      Erie            1:22:03.2 1:21:03.5 16:47 36  33       F 30-39  
217   245 A. Freeman               F      Erie            1:22:03.2 1:21:03.5 16:47 10  6        F 0-14   
218   40  Lindsley Hose            F      Denver          1:21:12.0 1:21:12.0 16:49 40  47       F 40-49  
219   85  Emily Cooley             F      Aurora          1:21:12.0 1:21:12.0 16:49 40  48       F 40-49  
220   119 Jeff Bobinsky            M      Lakewood        1:27:03.5 1:26:16.5 17:52 63  9        M 60-69  
221   148 E. Endes                 F      Golden          1:29:12.5 1:27:04.3 18:02 12  7        F 0-14   
222   147 Trent Endes              M      Golden          1:29:11.3 1:27:05.9 18:02 53  15       M 50-59  
223   26  M. Martinez              M      Arvada          1:28:48.7 1:27:26.4 18:07 7   5        M 0-14   
224   25  Morna Martinez           F      Arvada          1:28:48.7 1:27:26.8 18:07 43  49       F 40-49  
225   78  Melanie Keating          F      Arvada          1:29:30.1 1:28:23.4 18:18 43  50       F 40-49  
226   53  Jimayne Dutton           F      Denver          1:33:40.4 1:31:49.7 19:01 40  51       F 40-49  
227   50  Aarien Dutton            F      Denver          1:33:48.2 1:31:57.2 19:03 17  5        F 15-18  
228   118 Sandy Cluley             F      Lakewood        1:34:29.6 1:33:42.9 19:25 51  22       F 50-59  
229   66  Victoria Cockerham       F      Denver          1:35:46.3 1:34:28.5 19:34 44  52       F 40-49  
230   71  Elaine Trujillo          F      Denver          1:35:56.9 1:34:41.4 19:37 43  53       F 40-49  
231   29  Patty Sharbonno          F      Wheat Ridge     1:37:23.7 1:35:52.5 19:51 60  15       F 60-69  
232   33  Lou Huff                 F      Denver          1:37:27.3 1:35:55.1 19:52 66  16       F 60-69  
233   31  Lynn Sexton              F      Denver          1:37:30.3 1:35:58.2 19:53 65  17       F 60-69  
234   87  Angela Hamel             F      Thornton        1:42:21.0 1:42:21.0 21:12 44  54       F 40-49  
235   88  Melissa Anderson         F      Denver          1:42:21.1 1:42:21.1 21:12 44  55       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gryphon Ketterling 114 22  1       M        US         26:47.1 
2     Jordan Duran       10  20  2       M      ARVADA CO US 32:14.7 
3     Jonathan Duran     11  20  6       M      ARVADA CO US 34:11.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kimberly Royle 86  35  3       F      Broomfield CO US 32:55.5 
2     Monica Obsitos 262 32  4       F      Superior CO US   33:36.3 
3     Hilary Freund  215 32  5       F      Denver CO US     33:55.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew McTarsney 204 14  45      M      Lochbuie CO US   43:52.8 
2     M. Knepel         269 12  78      M      Broomfield CO US 47:41.1 
3     Jude German       106 14  105     M      Arvada CO US     51:33.9 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Austin Barnes 56  15  129     M      Denver CO US 54:28.4 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Johnson    91  22  29      M      Erie CO US       41:04.2 
2     Mark Larocca    121 22  62      M      Park Ridge IL US 45:26.1 
3     Peter Cusanello 120 22  64      M      Denver CO US     45:26.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Wallace   152 35  14      M      Westminster CO US 37:44.4 
2     Daniel Miller   274 34  36      M      Thornton CO US    42:15.8 
3     Steven Edelfelt 133 31  47      M      Shawnee KS US     43:56.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Cattarello 135 48  9       M      Broomfield CO US 35:58.3 
2     Daniel Garcia      183 41  10      M      Brighton CO US   35:59.0 
3     Brett German       105 42  11      M      Arvada CO US     36:01.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Larry Straushein 65  58  7       M      Arvada CO US     34:37.1 
2     David Cotton     57  51  13      M      Broomfield CO US 37:21.1 
3     Mike Ernst       196 56  20      M      Laramie WY US    39:40.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed King       189 67  24      M      Littleton CO US  40:12.4 
2     Tom Hesemann  43  65  39      M      Erie CO US       42:39.9 
3     Eugene Hainer 271 62  60      M      Broomfield CO US 45:14.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Faulkner 193 78  85      M      Broomfield CO US  48:44.6 
2     Coy Correll   18  71  95      M      Westminster CO US 50:19.3 
3     Mark Glodava  28  71  102     M      Arvada CO US      51:17.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jim Peterson 14  81  201     M      Longmont CO US 1:10:37.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Teah Roberts  208 13  22      F      Superior CO US   39:56.1   
2     Sara Kirimoto 22  13  83      F      Broomfield CO US 48:31.6   
3     A. Brenckle   205 8   175     F      Lochbuie CO US   1:01:25.2 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ella German    107 15  76      F      Arvada CO US      47:29.1   
2     Kylie White    27  15  176     F      Broomfield CO US  1:01:27.9 
3     Trinity Nelson 233 15  203     F      Westminster CO US 1:10:41.4 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taylor Rohan     113 26  8       F        US             35:51.1 
2     AJ Parmidge      184 28  25      F      Longmont CO US   40:14.5 
3     Lauren Gilbreath 80  21  30      F      Broomfield CO US 41:15.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Mcmillan 102 37  12      F                      37:02.4 
2     April Waugh    235 39  16      F      Littleton CO US 38:33.5 
3     Chrissy Lowell 185 34  18      F      Lakewood CO US  39:29.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Gedala    255 43  21      F      Arvada CO US   39:53.4 
2     Manuela Dominguez 186 41  32      F      Aurora CO US   41:29.2 
3     Arica Bores       187 41  33      F      lochbuie CO US 41:53.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bonnie Taxman 131 59  34      F      Boulder CO US  41:53.5 
2     April Bell    98  56  38      F      Boulder        42:33.5 
3     Andrea Wasson 100 55  68      F      Sterling CO US 46:03.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shari Edelfelt        132 61  61      F      Boulder CO US 45:20.7 
2     Karen Yokomizo-Burton 254 60  74      F      Lyons CO US   47:27.6 
3     Dorothy Bensusan      177 60  82      F      Denver CO US  48:20.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Taunya Wilson     83  73  106     F      Denver CO US     51:39.9   
2     Cheryl Ames       216 72  185     F      Arvada CO US     1:03:21.7 
3     Patricia Tolleson 99  71  189     F      Broomfield CO US 1:05:11.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.