Results For
Erin Go Bragh 7.77k

Westminster, CO 80021
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                      Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     69  Campbell Ross         M      Westminster      CO    US      0:27:24.3 5:41  29  1        M Open   
2     502 Collin Knaub          M      Westminster      CO    US      0:29:04.3 6:01  38  2        M Open   
3     504 Jon Raessler          M      Lafayette        CO    US      0:32:11.4 6:40  43  3        M Open   
4     589 Lance Corrington      M      Northglenn       CO    US      0:32:35.7 6:45  34  1        M 30-39  
5     542 Peter Keilman         M      WESTMINSTER      CO    US      0:34:27.9 7:08  49  1        M 40-49  
6     87  Chris Douville        M      Arvada           CO    US      0:34:35.7 7:10  50  1        M 50-59  
7     88  Kendall Douville      F      Arvada           CO    US      0:34:40.2 7:11  13  1        F Open   
8     622 Brian Stevens         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:35:19.5 7:19  47  2        M 40-49  
9     691 Jason Sayre           M      Westminster      CO    US      0:35:33.1 7:22  39  2        M 30-39  
10    697 Jason Gerlach         M      Boulder          CO    US      0:35:44.3 7:24  50  2        M 50-59  
11    60  Larry Straushein      M      Arvada           CO    US      0:36:11.1 7:30  60  1        M 60-69  
12    501 Joel Kaar             M      Lafayette        CO    US      0:36:38.8 7:35  42  3        M 40-49  
13    92  Cathy Walsh           F      Denver           CO    US      0:36:59.6 7:40  29  2        F Open   
14    97  Chance Potter         M      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      0:37:59.1 7:52  44  4        M 40-49  
15    515 JIm Langley           M      Littleton        CO    US      0:38:45.4 8:02  65  2        M 60-69  
16    553 David Cotton          M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:39:17.1 8:08  53  3        M 50-59  
17    90  Chad Bozic            M      Frederick        CO    US      0:39:53.0 8:16  45  5        M 40-49  
18    582 Zachery Tillotson     M      Denver           CO    US      0:39:57.6 8:17  36  3        M 30-39  
19    669 Rebecca Mullins       F      Denver           CO    US      0:40:11.7 8:20  45  3        F Open   
20    74  Ed King               M      Littleton        CO    US      0:40:13.4 8:20  69  3        M 60-69  
21    689 H. Lane               M      Arvada           CO    US      0:40:34.7 8:24  9   1        M 0-14   
22    555 Hildie Holladay       F      Westminster      CO    US      0:40:43.7 8:26  30  1        F 30-39  
23    535 Russ Brown            M      Pueblo           CO    US      0:40:59.3 8:29  50  4        M 50-59  
24    61  Lesli Marquez         F      Canon City       CO    US      0:41:28.7 8:35  45  1        F 40-49  
25    598 Jenny Burns           F      Boulder          CO    US      0:41:28.9 8:36  41  2        F 40-49  
26    62  Colin Friday          M      Canon City       CO    US      0:41:29.8 8:36  42  6        M 40-49  
27    512 Ed McCray             M      Erie             CO    US      0:41:43.8 8:39  51  5        M 50-59  
28    648 Casey Sloan           M      Louisville       CO    US      0:42:24.9 8:47  27  1        M 20-29  
29    571 Robert Larson         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:42:45.4 8:51  40  7        M 40-49  
30    611 Joe Klein             M      Niwot            CO    US      0:42:51.2 8:53  27  2        M 20-29  
31    513 April Waugh           F      Littleton        CO    US      0:43:18.6 8:58  41  3        F 40-49  
32    604 Kayleigh Matook       F      Arvada           CO    US      0:43:21.7 8:59  32  2        F 30-39  
33    527 Austin Dwyer          M      Lafayette        CO    US      0:43:21.8 8:59  33  4        M 30-39  
34    66  Duane France          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:43:43.2 9:03  48  8        M 40-49  
35    618 April Bell            F      Boulder          CO    US      0:44:00.4 9:07  58  1        F 50-59  
36    575 Susan Bawn            F      Longmont         CO    US      0:44:04.6 9:08  56  2        F 50-59  
37    95  Scott Wade            M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:44:06.5 9:08  63  4        M 60-69  
38    524 Tom Hesemann          M      Erie             CO    US      0:44:23.9 9:12  67  5        M 60-69  
39    632 Lisa Cook             F      Westminster      CO    US      0:44:41.2 9:15  47  4        F 40-49  
40    85  Melissa Weiss         F      Sterling         CO    US      0:44:44.4 9:16  48  5        F 40-49  
41    608 Lacie ESSER           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:45:37.2 9:27  37  3        F 30-39  
42    638 Melissa Cooney        F      Telluride        CO    US      0:46:11.5 9:34  52  3        F 50-59  
43    556 Julie Seibert         F      Golden           CO    US      0:46:28.8 9:38  49  6        F 40-49  
44    552 MICHAEL MIZE          M      Westminster      CO    US      0:46:56.7 9:43  61  6        M 60-69  
45    52  Desi Hollingsworth    F      Pueblo           CO    US      0:46:57.8 9:44  38  4        F 30-39  
46    572 Mary Zimbelman        F      Arvada           CO    US      0:47:30.7 9:50  43  7        F 40-49  
47    539 Abby Smith            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:47:33.3 9:51  33  5        F 30-39  
48    574 Sheryl Doll           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:47:42.9 9:53  37  6        F 30-39  
49    526 Heather Flannery      F      Arvada           CO    US      0:47:43.4 9:53  40  8        F 40-49  
50    570 Patrick Smith         M      Westminster      CO    US      0:48:14.2 9:59  40  9        M 40-49  
51    63  Sean Donovan          M      Lafayette        CO    US      0:48:21.2 10:01 41  10       M 40-49  
52    656 Blake Watters         M      Englewood        CO    US      0:48:37.4 10:04 30  5        M 30-39  
53    605 Troy Switzer          M      Conifer          CO    US      0:48:45.1 10:06 46  11       M 40-49  
54    557 Veronica Mize-Cuadro  F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:47.6 10:06 45  9        F 40-49  
55    614 Carrie Garioto        F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:48:55.9 10:08 44  10       F 40-49  
56    537 Sean Kelly            M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:49:14.6 10:12 43  12       M 40-49  
57    636 Shauna DeMattee       F      Arvada           CO    US      0:49:22.1 10:14 36  7        F 30-39  
58    668 Timothy Sipes         M      Denver           CO    US      0:49:29.7 10:15 36  6        M 30-39  
59    637 Halle Milne           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:49:31.4 10:15 28  1        F 20-29  
60    685 Kellen Ames           M      Lebanon          NH    US      0:49:34.3 10:16 35  7        M 30-39  
61    698 Emily Toliuszis       F      Parker           CO    US      0:49:57.9 10:21 33  8        F 30-39  
62    644 Riann Elliott         F      Thornton         CO    US      0:50:02.1 10:22 42  11       F 40-49  
63    593 Alison Eichten        F      Denver           CO    US      0:50:02.1 10:22 41  12       F 40-49  
64    643 Steven Teitelbaum     M      DenverDenver     CO    US      0:50:03.6 10:22 54  6        M 50-59  
65    615 Kai Makin             F                       CO    US      0:50:13.1 10:24 33  9        F 30-39  
66    587 Jonae Nelson          F      Firestone        CO    US      0:50:30.0 10:28 39  10       F 30-39  
67    523 Rick Fernandez        M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:50:38.2 10:29 48  13       M 40-49  
68    541 Sumer Thomas          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:50:49.7 10:32 34  11       F 30-39  
69    692 Benjamin Andre        M      WESTMINSTER      CO    US      0:50:55.6 10:33 44  14       M 40-49  
70    639 Bobbie Cooney         F      Telluride        CO    US      0:50:57.6 10:33 25  2        F 20-29  
71    635 Kelly Chilvers        F      Westminster      CO    US      0:51:01.1 10:34 43  13       F 40-49  
72    519 Susan Marx            F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:51:02.2 10:34 39  12       F 30-39  
73    631 Kevin Denke           M      Thornton         CO    US      0:51:04.0 10:35 42  15       M 40-49  
74    617 Jennie Wilson         F      Arvada           CO    US      0:51:04.8 10:35 39  13       F 30-39  
75    521 Lindsley Kump         F      Denver           CO    US      0:51:06.7 10:35 41  14       F 40-49  
76    559 Brenda Ochylski       F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:51:07.0 10:35 48  15       F 40-49  
77    690 W. Lane               M      Arvada           CO    US      0:51:10.2 10:36 7   2        M 0-14   
78    546 Ashley Franz          F      Northglenn       CO    US      0:51:15.1 10:37 34  14       F 30-39  
79    545 Careleen Crombie      F      Denver           CO    US      0:51:16.5 10:37 55  4        F 50-59  
80    590 Debbie Bentley        F      Westminster      CO    US      0:51:51.2 10:44 52  5        F 50-59  
81    584 David Kulhanek        M      Thornton         CO    US      0:51:55.5 10:45 54  7        M 50-59  
82    65  Paul Smith            M      Saint Johns      FL    US      0:51:57.7 10:46 80  1        M 80-99  
83    558 Jennifer Dunn         F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:51:58.7 10:46 37  15       F 30-39  
84    573 Melissa Ginsburg      F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:52:06.0 10:47 41  16       F 40-49  
85    597 Robert McBrearty      M      Louisville       CO    US      0:52:18.2 10:50 67  7        M 60-69  
86    73  Rak Singh             M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:52:45.6 10:56 45  16       M 40-49  
87    86  Nick Miracle          M      Sterling         CO    US      0:52:46.1 10:56 54  8        M 50-59  
88    651 Emily Nielsen         F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      0:52:56.3 10:58 26  3        F 20-29  
89    528 jon parker            M      Atlanta          GA    US      0:53:08.4 11:00 42  17       M 40-49  
90    576 Sepi Hejazi Moghadam  M      Redwood City     CA    US      0:53:09.2 11:01 42  18       M 40-49  
91    649 Angelica Wawrzyniak   F      Denver           CO    US      0:53:21.4 11:03 45  17       F 40-49  
92    660 Lara Yourkin          F      Denver           CO    US      0:53:26.7 11:04 44  18       F 40-49  
93    642 Ryan McCullough       M      Westminster      CO    US      0:53:29.3 11:05 46  19       M 40-49  
94    686 Trey Lane             M      Arvada           CO    US      0:53:41.5 11:07 40  20       M 40-49  
95    93  Jen Billingham        F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:53:43.6 11:08 49  19       F 40-49  
96    530 Joseph Martinez       M      Erie             CO    US      0:53:43.9 11:08 50  9        M 50-59  
97    551 Kristen DeBoo         F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:54:00.1 11:11 44  20       F 40-49  
98    577 Howard Nguyen         M      Pasadena         CA    US      0:54:09.3 11:13 42  21       M 40-49  
99    607 Brooke Webb           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:54:15.7 11:14 37  16       F 30-39  
100   547 Coy Correll           M      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:26.4 11:17 73  1        M 70-79  
101   89  Tanya Bozic           F      Frederick        CO    US      0:54:32.9 11:18 51  6        F 50-59  
102   586 Grace Kulhanek        F      Thornton         CO    US      0:54:40.7 11:20 16  1        F 15-19  
103   595 Erica Harlow          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:55.3 11:23 42  21       F 40-49  
104   569 Anne McPherson        F      Frederick        CO    US      0:54:57.1 11:23 35  17       F 30-39  
105   566 Kayla Franco          F      Denver           CO    US      0:55:00.7 11:24 30  18       F 30-39  
106   610 Kameron Storlie       F      Thornton         CO    US      0:55:07.0 11:25 39  19       F 30-39  
107   83  Tim Harr              M                       CO    US      0:55:34.9 11:31 28  3        M 20-29  
108   654 Libby Booton          F      Englewood        CO    US      0:55:47.9 11:33 27  4        F 20-29  
109   628 Charisse Abeyta       F      Denver           CO    US      0:55:49.5 11:34 39  20       F 30-39  
110   560 H. Dunn               M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:56:17.4 11:40 9   3        M 0-14   
111   561 Philip Lyons          M      Denver           CO    US      0:56:24.8 11:41 51  10       M 50-59  
112   678 Christa Marques       F      Thornton         CO    US      0:56:29.3 11:42 52  7        F 50-59  
113   532 Sarah Hudnall         F      Westminster      CO    US      0:56:53.9 11:47 35  21       F 30-39  
114   533 Lisa Undercofler      F      Parker           CO    US      0:57:39.2 11:56 50  8        F 50-59  
115   534 Scott Undercofler     M      Parker           CO    US      0:57:39.9 11:57 54  11       M 50-59  
116   568 Keely McCabe          F      Northglenn       CO    US      0:58:09.2 12:03 40  22       F 40-49  
117   683 Rosemarie Garcia      F      Milliken         CO    US      0:58:12.5 12:03 42  23       F 40-49  
118   554 Theresa Mertel        F                       CO    US      0:58:14.7 12:04 39  22       F 30-39  
119   94  Jennifer Davis        F      Commerce City    CO    US      0:58:15.0 12:04 29  5        F 20-29  
120   543 Jim Tebockhorst       M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:58:26.1 12:06 79  2        M 70-79  
121   645 Brandi Fullmer        F      Thornton         CO    US      0:58:38.9 12:09 32  23       F 30-39  
122   658 Britany Lousberg      F                       CO    US      0:58:41.0 12:09 34  24       F 30-39  
123   772 Sara Whitney          F      Washington       DC    US      0:58:43.6 12:10 39  25       F 30-39  
124   650 Hanan Nayberg         M      Westminster      CO    US      0:58:59.6 12:13 45  22       M 40-49  
125   652 Ayelet Zur-Nayberg    F      Westminster      CO    US      0:59:40.8 12:22 45  24       F 40-49  
126   96  Elise Rozema          F                       CO    US      0:59:51.3 12:24 40  25       F 40-49  
127   681 Whitney Roberts       F      Denver           CO    US      0:59:56.5 12:25 34  26       F 30-39  
128   661 Brittanie Stepp       F      Englewood        CO    US      0:59:57.5 12:25 32  27       F 30-39  
129   596 Carol Wilkinson       F      Longmont         CO    US      1:00:04.4 12:27 72  1        F 70-79  
130   667 Brannon Burnley       M      Denver           CO    US      1:00:14.3 12:29 54  12       M 50-59  
131   626 Amanda Jo Erven       F      Brighton         CO    US      1:00:20.7 12:30 40  26       F 40-49  
132   531 Victoria Palmer       F      Arvada           CO    US      1:00:34.7 12:33 25  6        F 20-29  
133   585 Allison Palmer        F      Greeley          CO    US      1:00:37.1 12:33 20  7        F 20-29  
134   564 Luke Shumard          M      Arvada           CO    US      1:00:54.5 12:37 47  23       M 40-49  
135   674 KERI O'Malley         F      Littleton        CO    US      1:01:17.3 12:42 31  28       F 30-39  
136   78  Kara Henry            F      Frederick        CO    US      1:01:27.8 12:44 51  9        F 50-59  
137   600 Lisa Archer           F      Berthoud         CO    US      1:01:31.4 12:45 55  10       F 50-59  
138   641 Cori CantyWoessner    F      Englewood        CO    US      1:01:31.9 12:45 53  11       F 50-59  
139   70  Jerry O'Donnell       M      Golden           CO    US      1:01:49.0 12:48 75  3        M 70-79  
140   507 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:01:51.8 12:49 46  27       F 40-49  
141   580 Marissa Martinez      F      Lyons            CO    US      1:02:02.5 12:51 33  29       F 30-39  
142   633 Stephen Stovall       M      Brighton         CO    US      1:02:03.2 12:51 81  2        M 80-99  
143   581 Amanda Goranson       F      Westminster      CO    US      1:02:04.3 12:51 33  30       F 30-39  
144   550 Jennifer Jansonius    F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:11.8 12:53 38  31       F 30-39  
145   549 A. Jansonius          F      broomfield       CO    US      1:02:12.5 12:53 10  1        F 0-14   
146   565 Felicia Jaime         F      Westminster      CO    US      1:02:12.7 12:53 44  28       F 40-49  
147   588 Robert Wallace        M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:18.0 12:54 43  24       M 40-49  
148   562 Nancy Shumard         F      Arvada           CO    US      1:02:19.6 12:55 50  12       F 50-59  
149   548 Jerrod Jansonius      M      broomfield       CO    US      1:02:35.2 12:58 47  25       M 40-49  
150   518 Paula Pearson         F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:38.4 12:58 51  13       F 50-59  
151   84  Kasey Thomas          F      Frederick        CO    US      1:02:43.4 12:59 51  14       F 50-59  
152   71  Jessie Berens         F      Westminster      CO    US      1:03:15.0 13:06 37  32       F 30-39  
153   567 Jordan Gunn           F      Brighton         CO    US      1:03:40.9 13:11 23  8        F 20-29  
154   634 Rachel Knoche         F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:03:42.0 13:12 27  9        F 20-29  
155   525 Dana Saltzman         F      Denver           CO    US      1:03:43.6 13:12 34  33       F 30-39  
156   509 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:03:59.4 13:15 43  29       F 40-49  
157   579 Michelle Escoto       F      Commerce City    CO    US      1:04:28.0 13:21 36  34       F 30-39  
158   606 Kay Dragon            F      Westminster      CO    US      1:04:28.8 13:21 65  1        F 60-69  
159   91  Shantae Patterson     F      Thornton         CO    US      1:04:33.9 13:22 43  30       F 40-49  
160   54  Wayne Cox             M      Westminster      CO    US      1:04:38.8 13:23 68  8        M 60-69  
161   621 Mason Cambridge       M      Denver           CO    US      1:04:45.8 13:25 42  26       M 40-49  
162   520 Deborah Kramer        F      Centennial       CO    US      1:04:51.1 13:26 44  31       F 40-49  
163   81  Sarah Weimer          F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:05:26.7 13:33 34  35       F 30-39  
164   79  Michelle Norris       F      Lakewood         CO    US      1:05:27.3 13:33 33  36       F 30-39  
165   80  Kasey Jones           F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:05:29.2 13:34 30  37       F 30-39  
166   53  Mary Cox              F      Westminster      CO    US      1:05:48.8 13:38 68  2        F 60-69  
167   82  Joy Geltmacher        F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:05:59.2 13:40 55  15       F 50-59  
168   594 Vikki French          F      Denver           CO    US      1:06:00.4 13:40 47  32       F 40-49  
169   592 Tori French           F      Westminster      CO    US      1:06:01.2 13:40 14  2        F 0-14   
170   684 Reinaldo Rosario      M      Westminster      CO    US      1:06:14.1 13:43 57  13       M 50-59  
171   601 Jason Kolaczkowski    M      Centennial       CO    US      1:06:33.7 13:47 45  27       M 40-49  
172   603 K. Kolaczkowski       M      Centennial       CO    US      1:06:35.7 13:48 7   4        M 0-14   
173   602 Kristina Kolaczkowski F      Longmont         CO    US      1:06:36.0 13:48 41  33       F 40-49  
174   599 C. Kolaczkowski       M      Centennial       CO    US      1:06:40.6 13:49 7   5        M 0-14   
175   538 Susan Switzer         F      Conifer          CO    US      1:07:13.0 13:55 46  34       F 40-49  
176   687 Vamsi Divvi           M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:07:15.3 13:56 37  8        M 30-39  
177   670 Sydney Holmes         F      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:07:17.1 13:56 29  10       F 20-29  
178   508 Caitlin Tuckwiller    F      Brighton         CO    US      1:08:09.6 14:07 34  38       F 30-39  
179   630 Kathleen Rowan        F      Golden           CO    US      1:08:12.1 14:08 35  39       F 30-39  
180   676 Chelsea Parrish       F      Scottsbluff      NE    US      1:08:14.2 14:08 33  40       F 30-39  
181   55  Steve Wilson          M      Denver           CO    US      1:08:25.6 14:10 73  4        M 70-79  
182   671 Kelly A Main          F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:08:30.5 14:11 38  41       F 30-39  
183   514 Jocelyn Hamilton      F      Lakewood         CO    US      1:08:38.9 14:13 52  16       F 50-59  
184   673 Michelle Ollerton     F                       CO    US      1:08:51.2 14:16 27  11       F 20-29  
185   620 Cyndi Stringham       F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:08:52.2 14:16 47  35       F 40-49  
186   619 Krista Moore          F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:08:54.3 14:16 46  36       F 40-49  
187   75  Christy Johnson       F      Superior         CO    US      1:09:29.0 14:23 49  37       F 40-49  
188   646 Sara Sloan            F      Louisville       CO    US      1:10:22.2 14:35 61  3        F 60-69  
189   536 Diane McFadden        F      Thornton         CO    US      1:10:36.3 14:37 56  17       F 50-59  
190   625 B. Erven              M      Brighton         CO    US      1:10:36.9 14:38 10  6        M 0-14   
191   76  Robert Rueschhoff     M      Bellvue          CO    US      1:11:04.1 14:43 77  5        M 70-79  
192   77  N. Rueschhoff         M      Bellvue          CO    US      1:11:08.0 14:44 9   7        M 0-14   
193   578 Kelly Harrington      F      Westminster      CO    US      1:11:09.1 14:44 58  18       F 50-59  
194   529 Paula Farkas          F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:11:10.6 14:45 62  4        F 60-69  
195   98  Andy Tuthill          M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:12:32.9 15:02 51  14       M 50-59  
196   517 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:13:16.2 15:11 43  38       F 40-49  
197   510 Janet Woelfle         F      Thornton         CO    US      1:13:27.4 15:13 67  5        F 60-69  
198   640 David Edwards         M      Firestone        CO    US      1:13:30.7 15:14 39  9        M 30-39  
199   624 A. Stevens            M      Arvada           CO    US      1:14:12.7 15:22 11  8        M 0-14   
200   647 Cindy Fullmer         F      Thornton         CO    US      1:14:41.6 15:28 64  6        F 60-69  
201   662 Katherine McFerson    F      Denver           CO    US      1:15:03.8 15:33 35  42       F 30-39  
202   682 Kaleigh Schermer      F      Arvada           CO    US      1:15:06.2 15:33 33  43       F 30-39  
203   58  Neil Kerr             M      Denver           CO    US      1:15:20.4 15:36 37  10       M 30-39  
204   59  Brittany Matthies     F      Denver           CO    US      1:15:21.4 15:36 42  39       F 40-49  
205   688 Courtney Salazar      F      Westminster      CO    US      1:15:56.4 15:44 34  44       F 30-39  
206   72  Cindy VonFeldt        F      Arvada           CO    US      1:17:09.8 15:59 63  7        F 60-69  
207   563 Phyl Schechter        F      Westminster      CO    US      1:17:39.4 16:05 70  2        F 70-79  
208   99  Kathleen Tuthill      F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:18:18.6 16:13 54  19       F 50-59  
209   612 Matt Neiman           M      Denver           CO    US      1:18:20.0 16:13 54  15       M 50-59  
210   613 Jody Neiman           F      Denver           CO    US      1:18:23.0 16:14 50  20       F 50-59  
211   655 Danielle Huskey       F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      1:19:40.2 16:30 44  40       F 40-49  
212   653 Martha DiGiacinto     F      Littleton        CO    US      1:19:41.1 16:30 49  41       F 40-49  
213   511 Eleanor Urdiales      F      Fort Morgan      CO    US      1:21:38.5 16:55 73  3        F 70-79  
214   679 Addi Rush             F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:23:05.5 17:13 16  2        F 15-19  
215   680 Trinity Nelson        F      Westminster      CO    US      1:23:07.1 17:13 17  3        F 15-19  
216   675 Derek Hawes           M      Arvada           CO    US      1:24:11.1 17:26 43  28       M 40-49  
217   677 Sarah Hawes           F      Arvada           CO    US      1:24:12.7 17:27 43  42       F 40-49  
218   657 Jennie McCabe         F      Arvada           CO    US      1:24:13.8 17:27 45  43       F 40-49  
219   544 Blair Murphy          F      Boulder          CO    US      1:24:16.7 17:27 40  44       F 40-49  
220   506 Karen Sahnow          F      Somerset         WI    US      1:25:18.4 17:40 60  8        F 60-69  
221   503 Laura Rydberg         F      Centuria         WI    US      1:25:20.5 17:41 59  21       F 50-59  
222   540 David Horst           M      Thornton         CO    US      1:27:11.1 18:03 56  16       M 50-59  
223   609 Jason French          M      Denver           CO    US      1:27:11.8 18:04 45  29       M 40-49  
224   67  Becky Campbell        F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:27:34.5 18:08 40  45       F 40-49  
225   695 Sara Colorosa         F      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:27:43.6 18:10 41  46       F 40-49  
226   696 Michelle Mieras       F      Denver           CO    US      1:27:44.7 18:10 47  47       F 40-49  
227   694 Tracey Bassett        F      Thornton         CO    US      1:27:46.0 18:11 49  48       F 40-49  
228   616 Rebecca Reese         F      Denver           CO    US      1:28:34.8 18:21 54  22       F 50-59  
229   623 Jackson Stevens       M      Arvada           CO    US      1:28:41.2 18:22 13  9        M 0-14   
230   591 Paulette Neal-Allen   F      Thornton         CO    US      1:28:43.9 18:23 51  23       F 50-59  
231   672 Brighton Nuttleman    M      Arvada           CO    US      1:28:45.8 18:23 13  10       M 0-14   
232   771 K. Cockerham          F      Denver           CO    US      1:32:38.9 19:11 12  3        F 0-14   
233   68  Karen Rush            F      Westminster      CO    US      1:33:44.9 19:25 54  24       F 50-59  
234   699 Victoria Cockerham    F      Denver           CO    US      1:33:51.1 19:26 46  49       F 40-49  
235   700 Tim Cockerham         M      Denver           CO    US      1:34:09.7 19:30 47  30       M 40-49  
236   659 Angela Hamel          F      Thornton         CO    US      1:47:02.0 22:10 46  50       F 40-49  
237   666 Debi Enfante          F      Denver           CO    US      1:59:07.5 24:40 60  9        F 60-69  
238   663 Laurie Hines          F      Denver           CO    US      1:59:08.7 24:41 59  25       F 50-59  
239   665 Ellen Low             F      Denver           CO    US      1:59:11.2 24:41 56  26       F 50-59  
240   664 Carol Beach           F      Denver           CO    US      1:59:11.3 24:41 57  27       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Campbell Ross 69  29  1       M      Westminster CO US 27:24.3 
2     Collin Knaub  502 38  2       M      Westminster CO US 29:04.3 
3     Jon Raessler  504 43  3       M      Lafayette CO US   32:11.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kendall Douville 88  13  7       F      Arvada CO US 34:40.2 
2     Cathy Walsh      92  29  13      F      Denver CO US 36:59.6 
3     Rebecca Mullins  669 45  19      F      Denver CO US 40:11.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Lane 689 9   21      M      Arvada CO US     40:34.7 
2     W. Lane 690 7   77      M      Arvada CO US     51:10.2 
3     H. Dunn 560 9   110     M      Broomfield CO US 56:17.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Casey Sloan 648 27  28      M      Louisville CO US 42:24.9 
2     Joe Klein   611 27  30      M      Niwot CO US      42:51.2 
3     Tim Harr    83  28  107     M       CO US           55:34.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lance Corrington  589 34  4       M      Northglenn CO US  32:35.7 
2     Jason Sayre       691 39  9       M      Westminster CO US 35:33.1 
3     Zachery Tillotson 582 36  18      M      Denver CO US      39:57.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Keilman 542 49  5       M      WESTMINSTER CO US 34:27.9 
2     Brian Stevens 622 47  8       M      Arvada CO US      35:19.5 
3     Joel Kaar     501 42  12      M      Lafayette CO US   36:38.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Douville 87  50  6       M      Arvada CO US     34:35.7 
2     Jason Gerlach  697 50  10      M      Boulder CO US    35:44.3 
3     David Cotton   553 53  16      M      Broomfield CO US 39:17.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Larry Straushein 60  60  11      M      Arvada CO US    36:11.1 
2     JIm Langley      515 65  15      M      Littleton CO US 38:45.4 
3     Ed King          74  69  20      M      Littleton CO US 40:13.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Coy Correll     547 73  100     M      Westminster CO US 54:26.4   
2     Jim Tebockhorst 543 79  120     M      Broomfield CO US  58:26.1   
3     Jerry O'Donnell 70  75  139     M      Golden CO US      1:01:49.0 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Smith      65  80  82      M      Saint Johns FL US 51:57.7   
2     Stephen Stovall 633 81  142     M      Brighton CO US    1:02:03.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     A. Jansonius 549 10  145     F      broomfield CO US  1:02:12.5 
2     Tori French  592 14  169     F      Westminster CO US 1:06:01.2 
3     K. Cockerham 771 12  232     F      Denver CO US      1:32:38.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Grace Kulhanek 586 16  102     F      Thornton CO US    54:40.7   
2     Addi Rush      679 16  214     F      Broomfield CO US  1:23:05.5 
3     Trinity Nelson 680 17  215     F      Westminster CO US 1:23:07.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Halle Milne   637 28  59      F      Arvada CO US          49:31.4 
2     Bobbie Cooney 639 25  70      F      Telluride CO US       50:57.6 
3     Emily Nielsen 651 26  88      F      Highlands Ranch CO US 52:56.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hildie Holladay 555 30  22      F      Westminster CO US 40:43.7 
2     Kayleigh Matook 604 32  32      F      Arvada CO US      43:21.7 
3     Lacie ESSER     608 37  41      F      Arvada CO US      45:37.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lesli Marquez 61  45  24      F      Canon City CO US 41:28.7 
2     Jenny Burns   598 41  25      F      Boulder CO US    41:28.9 
3     April Waugh   513 41  31      F      Littleton CO US  43:18.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     April Bell     618 58  35      F      Boulder CO US   44:00.4 
2     Susan Bawn     575 56  36      F      Longmont CO US  44:04.6 
3     Melissa Cooney 638 52  42      F      Telluride CO US 46:11.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kay Dragon 606 65  158     F      Westminster CO US 1:04:28.8 
2     Mary Cox   53  68  166     F      Westminster CO US 1:05:48.8 
3     Sara Sloan 646 61  188     F      Louisville CO US  1:10:22.2 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Wilkinson  596 72  129     F      Longmont CO US    1:00:04.4 
2     Phyl Schechter   563 70  207     F      Westminster CO US 1:17:39.4 
3     Eleanor Urdiales 511 73  213     F      Fort Morgan CO US 1:21:38.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.