Results For
Erin Go Bragh 7.77k

Westminster, CO 80021
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     232 Nick  Morrison          M                                         0:30:55.79 0:30:55.55 6:24  30  66.6       1        M Open   
2     51  Luke Gulbrand           M                                         0:31:04.71 0:31:03.53 6:26  35  67.1       2        M Open   
3     334 Wyatt Ellis             M      Morrison             CO    US      0:31:39.25 0:31:38.56 6:33  19  65.0       3        M Open   
4     133 Duane Rorie             M      Loveland             CO    US      0:31:51.50 0:31:51.36 6:36  48  71.8       1        M 40-49  
5     412 Luther Liggett          M      Denver               CO    US      0:32:36.48 0:32:32.99 6:45  30  63.2       1        M 30-39  
6     231 Sarah Kleinsteiber      F                                         0:32:50.23 0:32:50.23 6:48  34  71.3       1        F Open   
7     409 Heath Johnson           M      Lakewood             CO    US      0:33:43.26 0:33:41.14 6:59  45  66.3       2        M 40-49  
8     318 Brett German            M      Arvada               CO    US      0:33:56.65 0:33:52.68 7:01  39  63.0       2        M 30-39  
9     131 Matt Olson              M      Denver               CO    US      0:33:54.40 0:33:52.88 7:01  31  60.8       3        M 30-39  
10    389 Jackson Warrick         M      Louisville           CO    US      0:34:21.10 0:34:14.26 7:05  23  60.1       1        M 19-29  
11    385 Dominic Simeone         M      Denver               CO    US      0:34:33.34 0:34:27.15 7:08  23  59.7       2        M 19-29  
12    336 Brendan Shook           M      Westminster          CO    US      0:34:41.25 0:34:36.27 7:10  38  61.2       4        M 30-39  
13    28  Kimberly Royle          F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:34:53.16 0:34:44.67 7:12  32  67.2       2        F Open   
14    367 David Cotton            M      Bromfield            CO    US      0:35:23.62 0:35:14.72 7:18  48  64.9       3        M 40-49  
15    342 Mitchell Garrity        M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:35:32.77 0:35:27.36 7:21  45  63.0       4        M 40-49  
16    70  Max Valenta             M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:35:43.12 0:35:29.46 7:21  17  58.5       1        M 15-18  
17    178 Ben Reisinger           M      Denver               CO    US      0:35:35.71 0:35:30.30 7:21  28  57.9       3        M 19-29  
18    45  STEVE DIAZ              M      Aurora               CO    US      0:35:43.59 0:35:38.05 7:23  38  59.4       5        M 30-39  
19    416 Micheal Blanchette      M      Aurora               CO    US      0:35:44.43 0:35:42.51 7:24  60  70.8       1        M 60-69  
20    391 Michael Sousa           M      Boulder              CO    US      0:36:10.41 0:36:03.17 7:28  48  63.4       5        M 40-49  
21    387 Gareth Mohamed          M      Boulder              CO    US      0:36:17.89 0:36:09.65 7:29  29  56.9       4        M 19-29  
22    120 Ed McCray               M      Erie                 CO    US      0:36:47.89 0:36:44.15 7:37  46  61.3       6        M 40-49  
23    411 Kristen Liggett         F      Denver               CO    US      0:36:55.20 0:36:52.58 7:38  29  63.2       3        F Open   
24    408 Dennis Carrick          M      Casper               WY    US      0:37:09.90 0:37:03.68 7:41  52  63.7       1        M 50-59  
25    213 James McGregor          M      Denver               CO    US      0:38:54.95 0:37:12.71 7:42  34  55.8       6        M 30-39  
26    220 Shaun Hannan            M      Longmont             CO    US      0:39:00.53 0:37:27.07 7:45  38  56.6       7        M 30-39  
27    164 Pat Eichner             M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:38:47.78 0:37:32.17 7:46  47  60.4       7        M 40-49  
28    374 Sean Connor             M      Westminster          CO    US      0:38:43.20 0:38:37.38 8:00  55  62.7       2        M 50-59  
29    418 Donna Flor              F      Denver               CO    US      0:38:46.50 0:38:38.22 8:00  32  60.4       1        F 30-39  
30    304 Nate Hinze              M      Fort Collins         CO    US      0:40:38.53 0:38:48.33 8:02  44  57.1       8        M 40-49  
31    405 ROBERT BENNETT          M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:39:03.37 0:39:00.21 8:05  52  60.5       3        M 50-59  
32    25  Karen Kahler            F      Denver               CO    US      0:39:15.68 0:39:07.96 8:06  45  63.6       1        F 40-49  
33    333 Rob Ellis               M      Morrison             CO    US      0:39:23.41 0:39:19.44 8:09  52  60.1       4        M 50-59  
34    386 Kelly Bromm             F      Denver               CO    US      0:39:26.97 0:39:19.52 8:09  23  59.3       1        F 19-29  
35    236 Chad Bozic              M      Frederick            CO    US      0:39:39.79 0:39:21.14 8:09  40  54.6       9        M 40-49  
36    21  Jack Billingham         M      Westminster          CO    US      0:39:45.25 0:39:35.52 8:12  13  56.1       1        M 0-14   
37    92  Robert Telfer           M      Longmont             CO    US      0:39:43.40 0:39:40.45 8:13  59  63.2       5        M 50-59  
38    168 Matt Tapia              M      Erie                 CO    US      0:39:51.66 0:39:42.36 8:13  47  57.1       10       M 40-49  
39    252 Shannon Turnbull        F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:39:50.16 0:39:50.16 8:15  26  58.5       2        F 19-29  
40    346 Jon Voymas              M      Thornton             CO    US      0:40:14.66 0:40:09.42 8:19  40  53.5       11       M 40-49  
41    244 Erin O'Malley           F      Longmont             CO    US      0:40:16.27 0:40:14.99 8:20  29  57.9       3        F 19-29  
42    246 Haben Kahsay            F      Aurora               CO    US      0:40:31.81 0:40:18.15 8:21  33  58.0       2        F 30-39  
43    339 Stephen Stavros         M      Denver               CO    US      0:41:46.92 0:40:19.93 8:21  38  52.5       8        M 30-39  
44    112 Dilek Eccles            F      Louisville           CO    US      0:40:34.62 0:40:23.03 8:22  35  58.2       3        F 30-39  
45    44  Tim Bewley              M      Lamar                CO    US      0:40:32.11 0:40:28.13 8:23  55  59.8       6        M 50-59  
46    127 Tim Tochtrop            M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:42:17.27 0:40:28.31 8:23  49  56.9       12       M 40-49  
47    369 Ryan Reischman          M      Lakewood             CO    US      0:40:55.63 0:40:32.81 8:24  38  52.2       9        M 30-39  
48    415 Othman Doubiany         M      Aurora               CO    US      0:40:36.22 0:40:33.71 8:24  51  57.7       7        M 50-59  
49    35  Susan Person            F      Arvada               CO    US      0:41:01.77 0:40:37.03 8:25  52  66.2       1        F 50-59  
50    355 Chewey Lam              M      Denver               CO    US      0:40:47.26 0:40:43.03 8:26  36  51.4       10       M 30-39  
51    11  Ryan McCullough         M      Westminster          CO    US      0:41:08.78 0:40:44.54 8:26  41  53.1       13       M 40-49  
52    262 Ethan Stephan           M      Thornton             CO    US      0:40:52.35 0:40:46.95 8:27  41  53.1       14       M 40-49  
53    226 Whitney Vestal          F      Denver               CO    US      0:40:48.32 0:40:47.97 8:27  29  57.2       4        F 19-29  
54    2   Rachael De Graaf        F      Thornton             CO    US      0:40:57.57 0:40:54.32 8:28  41  59.0       2        F 40-49  
55    434 Daniel Jensen           M      Denver               CO    US      0:41:03.41 0:40:54.42 8:28  60  61.8       2        M 60-69  
56    118 Sarah Lent              F      Denver               CO    US      0:41:06.22 0:41:01.46 8:30  31  56.8       4        F 30-39  
57    115 Karen Vizyak            F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:41:14.73 0:41:03.56 8:30  45  60.6       3        F 40-49  
58    122 Joseph Martinez         M      Erie                 CO    US      0:41:28.52 0:41:06.03 8:31  45  54.3       15       M 40-49  
59    274 Ron Thomas              M      Denver               CO    US      0:41:55.27 0:41:09.04 8:31  50  56.4       8        M 50-59  
60    366 Breaen Reid             F      Northglenn           CO    US      0:41:59.37 0:41:33.88 8:37  37  56.9       5        F 30-39  
61    195 Christina Hooper        F      Eagle                CO    US      0:42:14.42 0:41:52.68 8:40  42  58.0       4        F 40-49  
62    144 Mary Ferguson           F                                         0:42:36.20 0:41:54.21 8:41  60  70.8       1        F 60-69  
63    433 David Demmer            M      Arvada               CO    US      0:42:52.88 0:42:03.96 8:43  47  53.9       16       M 40-49  
64    420 Amy Benisch             F      Westminster          CO    US      0:42:28.67 0:42:12.92 8:45  46  59.6       5        F 40-49  
65    175 Anne Marie Dencklau     F      Brighton             CO    US      0:42:29.78 0:42:17.15 8:46  34  55.4       6        F 30-39  
66    255 Natalie Yevoli          F      Erie                 CO    US      0:42:30.17 0:42:18.18 8:46  33  55.2       7        F 30-39  
67    24  Laura Pals              F      Thornton             CO    US      0:42:34.53 0:42:25.43 8:47  54  64.9       2        F 50-59  
68    105 Melanie Moore           F      Golden               CO    US      0:42:33.71 0:42:25.72 8:47  43  57.7       6        F 40-49  
69    238 Tom Hesemann            M      Erie                 CO    US      0:42:53.88 0:42:26.49 8:47  62  60.7       3        M 60-69  
70    331 Amy Dunbar-Wallis       F      Lafayette            CO    US      0:42:37.67 0:42:33.09 8:49  40  56.4       7        F 40-49  
71    8   Todd Shaklee            M      Arvada               CO    US      0:43:06.20 0:42:42.36 8:51  47  53.1       17       M 40-49  
72    437 Karen Rice              F      Boulder              CO    US      0:42:59.77 0:42:44.85 8:51  40  56.1       8        F 40-49  
73    248 April Bell              F      Boulder              CO    US      0:43:08.65 0:43:00.38 8:54  53  63.2       3        F 50-59  
74    290 Heather Perez           F      Denver               CO    US      0:43:26.14 0:43:00.39 8:54  30  54.2       8        F 30-39  
75    414 Ben Coryell             M      Golden               CO    US      0:43:02.92 0:43:02.19 8:55  28  47.8       5        M 19-29  
76    313 Chanelle Santilli       F      Arvada               CO    US      0:43:21.83 0:43:10.45 8:57  26  54.0       5        F 19-29  
77    309 anna forsberg           F      Westminster          CO    US      0:43:34.13 0:43:11.15 8:57  44  57.1       9        F 40-49  
78    310 Alwin Pelsmaeker        M      Lafayette            CO    US      0:43:44.16 0:43:16.17 8:58  51  54.1       9        M 50-59  
79    201 Sara Baker              F      Broomfieldeld        CO    US      0:43:48.13 0:43:39.64 9:03  35  53.8       9        F 30-39  
80    230 Jonathan Norloff        M      Westminster          CO    US      0:44:38.26 0:43:49.29 9:05  29  46.9       6        M 19-29  
81    207 Steffen Lutz            M      Westminster          CO    US      0:44:21.53 0:43:51.84 9:05  43  50.1       18       M 40-49  
82    73  Nathan Lyons            M      Westminster          CO    US      0:44:11.74 0:44:01.39 9:07  43  49.9       19       M 40-49  
83    109 Bill Faulkner           M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:44:06.64 0:44:02.27 9:07  75  67.7       1        M 70-79  
84    270 Lynn Hermanson          F      Boulder              CO    US      0:44:04.79 0:44:02.29 9:07  65  72.1       2        F 60-69  
85    227 Tommy Brennan           M      Longmont             CO    US      0:44:58.18 0:44:10.50 9:09  35  47.2       11       M 30-39  
86    185 Lauren Gilbreath        F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:45:49.93 0:44:11.32 9:09  18  53.4       1        F 15-18  
87    229 Jill Kohnke             F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:44:57.77 0:44:12.79 9:09  37  53.5       10       F 30-39  
88    210 Thayer Hyland           F      Westminster          CO    US      0:45:53.14 0:44:14.65 9:10  34  52.9       11       F 30-39  
89    289 Anna Brynjulson         F      Thornton             CO    US      0:45:53.75 0:44:15.35 9:10  33  52.8       12       F 30-39  
90    69  Colby Valenta           M      Westminster          CO    US      0:44:32.93 0:44:16.98 9:10  26  46.4       7        M 19-29  
91    68  Chelsea Valenta         F      Westminster          CO    US      0:44:32.75 0:44:18.26 9:11  27  52.6       6        F 19-29  
92    258 Mason Cambridge         M      Lakewood             CO    US      0:44:55.72 0:44:30.01 9:13  37  47.3       12       M 30-39  
93    205 Darin Parks             M      Aurora               CO    US      0:45:09.59 0:44:31.10 9:13  45  50.1       20       M 40-49  
94    276 Tara Courson            F      Parker               CO    US      0:44:51.63 0:44:35.14 9:14  38  53.2       13       F 30-39  
95    67  PAULA VALENTA           F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:44:52.67 0:44:37.54 9:15  54  61.7       4        F 50-59  
96    10  Karen Yokomizo-Burton   F      Lyons                CO    US      0:44:48.77 0:44:39.25 9:15  57  64.0       5        F 50-59  
97    153 Randy  Hinman           M                                         0:45:07.93 0:44:40.44 9:15  46  50.4       21       M 40-49  
98    76  Erin Anna               F      Arvada               CO    US      0:45:57.29 0:44:40.84 9:15  45  55.7       10       F 40-49  
99    249 Doug Searcy             M      Louisville           CO    US      0:45:02.17 0:44:43.39 9:16  48  51.1       22       M 40-49  
100   193 Lori Pohl               F      Gypsum               CO    US      0:45:05.87 0:44:44.37 9:16  39  53.3       14       F 30-39  
101   430 Andrea Sortwell         F                                         0:45:42.43 0:45:05.67 9:20  57  63.3       6        F 50-59  
102   242 Keri O'Malley           F      Littleton            CO    US      0:45:21.38 0:45:20.19 9:23  26  51.4       7        F 19-29  
103   326 Kathy Davies            F      Boulder              CO    US      0:45:50.67 0:45:28.72 9:25  43  53.8       11       F 40-49  
104   332 Lloyd Peirce            M      NIwot                CO    US      0:45:50.66 0:45:29.93 9:25  53  52.3       10       M 50-59  
105   267 Courtney Flesher        F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:46:25.53 0:45:31.66 9:26  20  51.2       8        F 19-29  
106   75  Brett Smith             M      Thornton             CO    US      0:45:33.00 0:45:33.00 9:26  47  49.8       23       M 40-49  
107   239 Jeff Kupfer             M      Erie                 CO    US      0:46:11.21 0:45:41.97 9:28  58  54.4       11       M 50-59  
108   156 Lyle Hatridge           M                                         0:46:00.35 0:45:46.89 9:29  55  52.9       12       M 50-59  
109   182 Eric Winters            M      DenverLakewood       CO    US      0:47:20.73 0:45:51.83 9:30  49  50.2       24       M 40-49  
110   368 Wayne Cox               M      Westminster          CO    US      0:46:13.10 0:45:56.86 9:31  63  56.5       4        M 60-69  
111   95  Melissa Lavers          F      Littleton            CO    US      0:47:33.69 0:46:18.28 9:35  45  53.8       12       F 40-49  
112   306 Pat Gleason             F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:46:38.43 0:46:20.69 9:36  64  67.5       3        F 60-69  
113   298 Josh Prebish            M      Aurora               CO    US      0:46:36.30 0:46:23.47 9:37  18  44.4       2        M 15-18  
114   297 Corbin Schouten         M      Aurora               CO    US      0:46:37.53 0:46:24.89 9:37  16  45.2       3        M 15-18  
115   179 Bob Reisinger           M      Lakewood             CO    US      0:46:53.45 0:46:25.85 9:37  61  55.0       5        M 60-69  
116   12  Thad Frye               M      Boulder              CO    US      0:46:56.44 0:46:30.58 9:38  41  46.5       25       M 40-49  
117   345 Kristina Turner         F      Eagle                CO    US      0:47:22.69 0:46:41.45 9:40  44  52.9       13       F 40-49  
118   325 Jaclyn Stevens          F      Arvada               CO    US      0:47:47.24 0:46:51.10 9:42  39  50.9       15       F 30-39  
119   7   Nicole Shaklee          F      Arvada               CO    US      0:47:38.97 0:46:54.00 9:43  53  58.0       7        F 50-59  
120   90  Jeanette Whitney        F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:48:34.44 0:46:58.52 9:44  44  52.5       14       F 40-49  
121   300 Kristin Severin         F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:47:58.11 0:47:03.12 9:45  38  50.5       16       F 30-39  
122   221 Patricia Jarrell        F      Boulder              CO    US      0:48:57.68 0:47:28.79 9:50  63  65.0       4        F 60-69  
123   438 Rachel Link             F      Denver               CO    US      0:47:50.80 0:47:32.37 9:51  33  49.2       17       F 30-39  
124   228 Tyler Tift              M      Arvada               CO    US      0:48:17.41 0:47:33.92 9:51  29  43.2       8        M 19-29  
125   240 Sean Donovan            M      Lafayette            CO    US      0:48:04.69 0:47:38.14 9:52  36  43.9       13       M 30-39  
126   171 Mike Hardin             M      Frederick            CO    US      0:48:18.44 0:47:41.95 9:53  48  47.9       26       M 40-49  
127   170 Loretta Hardin          F      Frederick            CO    US      0:48:20.56 0:47:45.04 9:53  48  53.8       15       F 40-49  
128   46  Katja Sander-Nix        F      Commerce City        CO    US      0:48:49.33 0:47:46.13 9:54  38  49.7       18       F 30-39  
129   64  J. Nix                  F      Commerce City        CO    US      0:48:50.10 0:47:46.70 9:54  12  55.0       1        F 0-14   
130   265 Ramesh Cooke            M      Denver               CO    US      0:49:44.29 0:47:53.84 9:55  43  45.9       27       M 40-49  
131   169 Courtney Stanesa        F      Erie                 CO    US      0:48:37.69 0:48:02.80 9:57  39  49.6       19       F 30-39  
132   167 Leticia Tapia           F      ErieErie             CO    US      0:48:37.79 0:48:02.89 9:57  47  52.8       16       F 40-49  
133   177 Christian Booton        M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:48:28.19 0:48:12.95 9:59  13  46.1       2        M 0-14   
134   392 Megan Mastriona         F      Louisville           CO    US      0:49:08.29 0:48:15.55 10:00 26  48.3       9        F 19-29  
135   388 Aubrey Mohamed          F      Boulder              CO    US      0:49:08.44 0:48:15.81 10:00 28  48.3       10       F 19-29  
136   349 Ed Pike                 M      Denver               CO    US      0:48:49.44 0:48:17.24 10:00 53  49.3       13       M 50-59  
137   417 Michael Strausheim      M      Denver               CO    US      0:48:25.84 0:48:19.64 10:01 37  43.6       14       M 30-39  
138   59  Rob Fieldhouse          M      Denver               CO    US      0:50:13.45 0:48:23.00 10:01 35  43.1       15       M 30-39  
139   410 Jordan Roller           F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:49:42.29 0:48:31.99 10:03 22  48.1       11       F 19-29  
140   379 M. Paulson              F      Westminster          CO    US      0:49:45.79 0:48:35.04 10:04 8   61.0       2        F 0-14   
141   223 Taunya Wilson           F      Thornton             CO    US      0:48:55.74 0:48:45.50 10:06 70  70.0       1        F 70-79  
142   3   Shana Cohen             F      centennial           CO    US      0:49:45.29 0:48:47.62 10:06 37  48.5       20       F 30-39  
143   17  Suzi Rasher             F      Thornton             CO    US      0:49:15.45 0:48:52.47 10:07 48  52.5       17       F 40-49  
144   32  Cassi Sattizahn         F      Arvada               CO    US      0:49:14.30 0:48:54.75 10:08 32  47.7       21       F 30-39  
145   219 Lori Vialpando          F      Westminster          CO    US      0:49:13.45 0:48:54.81 10:08 45  50.9       18       F 40-49  
146   257 Alison Eichten          F      Lakewood             CO    US      0:50:06.95 0:49:01.71 10:09 36  48.1       22       F 30-39  
147   43  Sarah Hudnall           F      Westminster          CO    US      0:49:28.42 0:49:05.01 10:10 30  47.5       23       F 30-39  
148   235 Mark Barkmeier          M                                         0:49:50.94 0:49:07.44 10:10 29  41.9       9        M 19-29  
149   312 Shelly Karp             F      Highlands Ranch      CO    US      0:49:25.38 0:49:09.88 10:11 26  47.4       12       F 19-29  
150   149 Kelly Luttrell          F                                         0:49:40.95 0:49:14.96 10:12 54  55.9       8        F 50-59  
151   423 Robert McBrearty        M      Louisville           CO    US      0:49:31.70 0:49:18.23 10:13 62  52.2       6        M 60-69  
152   218 Scott Turner            M      Arvada               CO    US      0:49:50.63 0:49:20.74 10:13 32  41.8       16       M 30-39  
153   199 Jason Kleve             M      Thornton             CO    US      0:50:13.71 0:49:21.44 10:13 43  44.5       28       M 40-49  
154   363 Jody Heidorn            F      Erie                 CO    US      0:49:53.53 0:49:22.78 10:14 58  58.6       9        F 50-59  
155   350 Mike Valenta            M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:49:38.91 0:49:24.24 10:14 55  49.0       14       M 50-59  
156   37  Libby Booton            F      Lone Tree            CO    US      0:49:41.26 0:49:27.63 10:15 22  47.2       13       F 19-29  
157   330 Allison Salinas         F      Denver               CO    US      0:50:11.43 0:49:37.99 10:17 33  47.1       24       F 30-39  
158   317 Sharon Gordon           F      Denver               CO    US      0:50:11.63 0:49:38.14 10:17 29  47.0       14       F 19-29  
159   154 Kym Butcher             F                                 US      0:51:20.31 0:49:40.01 10:17 41  48.6       19       F 40-49  
160   138 Monica Strass           F                                         0:50:19.68 0:49:41.49 10:18 52  54.1       10       F 50-59  
161   74  Grace Lyons             F      WESTMINSTER          CO    US      0:50:29.91 0:49:56.92 10:21 46  50.3       20       F 40-49  
162   101 Lena De La Fuente       F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:50:15.53 0:49:58.76 10:21 38  47.5       25       F 30-39  
163   341 Karen Reed              F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:50:44.52 0:50:02.85 10:22 61  60.1       5        F 60-69  
164   421 Larry Loften            M      Northglenn           CO    US      0:50:58.45 0:50:05.46 10:22 41  43.2       29       M 40-49  
165   222 Eric Powell             M      Westminster          CO    US      0:50:38.29 0:50:08.58 10:23 39  42.5       17       M 30-39  
166   217 Kristine Turner         F      Arvada               CO    US      0:50:39.30 0:50:10.13 10:23 33  46.6       26       F 30-39  
167   271 Amanda Sicking          F      Northglenn           CO    US      0:50:55.44 0:50:11.08 10:24 33  46.6       27       F 30-39  
168   396 Brooke Alt              F      Boulder              CO    US      0:50:16.17 0:50:13.18 10:24 68  65.9       6        F 60-69  
169   48  Dana Lott               F      Westminster          CO    US      0:51:42.71 0:50:14.06 10:24 41  48.1       21       F 40-49  
170   343 Amy Kessel              F      Arvada               CO    US      0:51:50.56 0:50:21.88 10:26 46  49.9       22       F 40-49  
171   152 Keri Riley              F                                         0:50:44.70 0:50:21.96 10:26 42  48.3       23       F 40-49  
172   272 Debbie Bentley          F      Westminster          CO    US      0:52:01.87 0:50:23.21 10:26 47  50.4       24       F 40-49  
173   251 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:51:55.90 0:50:33.42 10:28 41  47.8       25       F 40-49  
174   111 Christina Wilson        F      Longmont             CO    US      0:51:27.71 0:50:40.03 10:30 41  47.7       26       F 40-49  
175   49  Cassandra Gilbert       F      Longmont             CO    US      0:51:29.12 0:50:41.88 10:30 44  48.7       27       F 40-49  
176   419 Jeff Olson              M      Centennial           CO    US      0:50:49.88 0:50:42.02 10:30 57  48.6       15       M 50-59  
177   277 Roger Rybicka           M      Fort Collins         CO    US      0:52:00.54 0:50:46.37 10:31 69  54.1       7        M 60-69  
178   314 Woody Hodgdon           M      Westminster          CO    US      0:52:32.21 0:51:04.45 10:35 68  53.3       8        M 60-69  
179   329 Erin Carrell            F      Littleton            CO    US      0:52:19.53 0:51:04.54 10:35 35  46.0       28       F 30-39  
180   40  Amy Young               F      Westminster          CO    US      0:52:32.67 0:51:06.94 10:35 41  47.2       28       F 40-49  
181   280 Jenni Petit             F      Commerce City        CO    US      0:53:01.21 0:51:08.93 10:36 38  46.4       29       F 30-39  
182   398 Lindsay Bailey          F      Erie                 CO    US      0:51:44.62 0:51:09.38 10:36 29  45.6       15       F 19-29  
183   383 Danielle Newman         F      Erie                 CO    US      0:51:44.45 0:51:09.76 10:36 25  45.6       16       F 19-29  
184   57  Kasey Thomas            F      Arvada               CO    US      0:52:39.21 0:51:12.58 10:36 46  49.1       29       F 40-49  
185   302 Audra Spuhler           F      Boulder              CO    US      0:51:54.21 0:51:12.74 10:36 40  46.9       30       F 40-49  
186   66  Alisa Robinson          F      Superior             CO    US      0:51:37.40 0:51:13.41 10:37 38  46.3       30       F 30-39  
187   307 Sabina Zolot            F      Boulder              CO    US      0:51:56.79 0:51:15.32 10:37 38  46.3       31       F 30-39  
188   98  Charles Couch           M      Broomfield           CO    US      0:53:09.66 0:51:28.17 10:40 30  40.0       18       M 30-39  
189   432 Kate MacKey             F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:52:20.78 0:51:36.98 10:41 50  50.9       11       F 50-59  
190   401 Susy McConnell          F      Erie                 CO    US      0:52:21.36 0:51:38.87 10:42 46  48.7       31       F 40-49  
191   87  Michael Hoang           M      Boulder              CO    US      0:54:11.22 0:51:45.81 10:43 29  39.7       10       M 19-29  
192   42  Traci Dorth             F      Westminster          CO    US      0:52:12.52 0:51:48.78 10:44 35  45.3       32       F 30-39  
193   20  Sarah Jacobson          F      Arvada               CO    US      0:52:36.18 0:52:06.69 10:48 37  45.4       33       F 30-39  
194   354 Erin Linton             F      WESTMINSTER          CO    US      0:52:36.97 0:52:06.72 10:48 40  46.0       32       F 40-49  
195   241 Brian Hoff              M      Arvada               CO    US      0:52:42.58 0:52:15.60 10:49 30  39.4       19       M 30-39  
196   301 Sarah Morgan            F      Westminster          CO    US      0:54:07.68 0:52:18.93 10:50 28  44.6       17       F 19-29  
197   275 Donna Thomas            F      Denver               CO    US      0:53:11.56 0:52:25.57 10:52 53  51.9       12       F 50-59  
198   261 Jerry O'Donnell         M      Golden               CO    US      0:52:53.87 0:52:29.12 10:52 70  52.9       2        M 70-79  
199   266 jessica bruny           F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:53:27.57 0:52:33.07 10:53 42  46.2       33       F 40-49  
200   320 Bridget Minear          F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:53:09.21 0:52:52.23 10:57 28  44.1       18       F 19-29  
201   281 Mark Glodava            M      Arvada               CO    US      0:53:36.43 0:52:57.85 10:58 68  51.4       9        M 60-69  
202   206 David Dawson            M      Aurora               CO    US      0:53:34.57 0:52:58.92 10:58 68  51.3       10       M 60-69  
203   406 Amy Hennion             F      Thornton             CO    US      0:53:27.72 0:53:09.73 11:01 48  48.3       34       F 40-49  
204   393 Mariame Sy              F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:54:20.96 0:53:27.71 11:04 25  43.6       19       F 19-29  
205   323 GREGORY ASPLUND         M      Denver               CO    US      0:55:06.55 0:53:30.06 11:05 34  38.8       20       M 30-39  
206   212 Kaylee Meyer            F      Denver               CO    US      0:54:24.97 0:53:30.26 11:05 30  43.6       34       F 30-39  
207   209 Leigh Tarrant           F      Eagle                CO    US      0:54:17.91 0:53:39.19 11:07 41  45.0       35       F 40-49  
208   82  Kay Dragon              F      Westminster          CO    US      0:55:19.97 0:53:41.75 11:07 60  55.3       7        F 60-69  
209   344 Britany Lousberg        F      Thornton             CO    US      0:54:31.46 0:53:48.55 11:09 29  43.3       20       F 19-29  
210   5   Eve Koester             F      Parker               CO    US      0:54:05.81 0:53:59.63 11:11 13  47.5       3        F 0-14   
211   189 Susan Keithley          F      Brighton             CO    US      0:54:55.97 0:54:14.32 11:14 53  50.1       13       F 50-59  
212   316 Brittney Spaulding      F      Westminster          CO    US      0:55:27.88 0:54:17.39 11:15 29  43.0       21       F 19-29  
213   94  Jessica Hill            F      Littleton            CO    US      0:55:34.46 0:54:19.26 11:15 30  42.9       35       F 30-39  
214   279 Chris Corbin            M      Golden               CO    US      0:56:04.48 0:54:21.99 11:16 38  39.0       21       M 30-39  
215   191 S. Sarsfield            F      Englewood            CO    US      0:55:29.95 0:54:31.73 11:18 11  49.4       4        F 0-14   
216   190 Trey Sarsfield          M      Englewood            CO    US      0:55:30.99 0:54:32.78 11:18 45  40.9       30       M 40-49  
217   6   Tanya Bozic             F      Frederick            CO    US      0:54:57.20 0:54:35.71 11:18 46  46.1       36       F 40-49  
218   283 Marta Quandt            F      Erie                 CO    US      0:55:44.22 0:54:37.51 11:19 46  46.0       37       F 40-49  
219   129 David Horst             M      Denver               CO    US      1:07:38.43 0:54:53.61 11:22 51  42.7       16       M 50-59  
220   155 Bethany Hinman          F                                         0:56:20.23 0:54:58.37 11:23 43  44.5       38       F 40-49  
221   352 Dana Clanin             F      Longmont             CO    US      0:55:50.22 0:55:11.23 11:26 42  44.0       39       F 40-49  
222   299 Haley Sinn-Penfold      F      Boulder              CO    US      0:55:50.23 0:55:11.74 11:26 34  42.4       36       F 30-39  
223   390 KELLEY HANLON THORPE    F      Denver               CO    US      0:55:57.22 0:55:17.01 11:27 42  44.0       40       F 40-49  
224   160 Terri Naes              F                                         0:56:24.74 0:55:22.99 11:28 40  43.3       41       F 40-49  
225   403 Tina Thompson           F      Golden               CO    US      0:57:15.39 0:55:35.65 11:31 46  45.2       42       F 40-49  
226   65  Morgan Holtry           F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:57:02.42 0:55:35.92 11:31 32  42.0       37       F 30-39  
227   402 Jeff McPherson          M      Golden               CO    US      0:57:15.39 0:55:35.92 11:31 42  39.2       31       M 40-49  
228   18  Kari Jensen             F      Arvada               CO    US      0:57:01.42 0:55:47.05 11:33 40  43.0       43       F 40-49  
229   38  Suzanne Carroll         F      BroomfieldBroomfield CO    US      0:57:35.14 0:55:47.65 11:33 44  44.2       44       F 40-49  
230   141 Laura Kopal             F                                         0:57:23.66 0:55:51.03 11:34 53  48.7       14       F 50-59  
231   165 Cheryl Ames             F      Arvada               CO    US      0:57:03.89 0:55:53.90 11:35 69  60.1       8        F 60-69  
232   435 Amy Weller              F      Westminster          CO    US      0:56:54.73 0:55:57.54 11:35 48  45.9       45       F 40-49  
233   107 Jennifer Hunt           F      Golden               CO    US      0:57:32.23 0:55:58.36 11:36 47  45.4       46       F 40-49  
234   174 Elizabeth Douglas       F      Arvada               CO    US      0:57:48.55 0:55:59.06 11:36 37  42.2       38       F 30-39  
235   143 Kim Laakso              F                                         0:57:34.93 0:56:01.73 11:36 50  46.9       15       F 50-59  
236   305 Laura Luner             F      Denver               CO    US      0:57:25.48 0:56:02.80 11:37 30  41.6       39       F 30-39  
237   145 Randeen Damp            F                                         0:56:48.70 0:56:06.45 11:37 57  50.9       16       F 50-59  
238   97  Courtney Forbes         F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:58:07.86 0:56:26.35 11:41 26  41.3       22       F 19-29  
239   263 Angela Horvat           F      Golden               CO    US      0:58:02.21 0:56:29.59 11:42 54  48.7       17       F 50-59  
240   295 Stephanie Gottlob       F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:58:28.85 0:56:57.27 11:48 44  43.3       47       F 40-49  
241   364 Mark Heidorn            M      Erie                 CO    US      0:57:32.18 0:57:01.23 11:49 57  43.2       17       M 50-59  
242   163 Kara Henry              F      Frederick            CO    US      0:58:03.23 0:57:06.67 11:50 46  44.0       48       F 40-49  
243   384 Lisa Archer             F      Berthoud             CO    US      0:58:05.77 0:57:09.53 11:50 50  45.9       18       F 50-59  
244   203 Stacie Rhea             F      Henderson            CO    US      0:58:35.80 0:57:14.15 11:51 40  41.9       49       F 40-49  
245   319 Nicole German           F      Arvada               CO    US      0:57:18.99 0:57:14.82 11:51 33  40.8       40       F 30-39  
246   351 Kari Ferguson           F      Denver               CO    US      0:57:39.23 0:57:25.78 11:54 42  42.3       50       F 40-49  
247   202 Joel Meyer              M      Centennial           CO    US      0:58:43.47 0:57:28.06 11:54 62  44.8       11       M 60-69  
248   347 Karen Barber            F      aurora               CO    US      0:58:16.88 0:57:40.53 11:57 58  50.2       19       F 50-59  
249   250 M. McTarsney            M      Thornton             CO    US      0:59:26.23 0:57:43.03 11:57 11  41.0       3        M 0-14   
250   26  Andrew Kahler           M      Denver               CO    US      0:58:36.98 0:57:53.08 11:59 49  39.8       32       M 40-49  
251   39  Jennifer Jorschumb      F      Thornton             CO    US      0:59:40.62 0:57:57.12 12:00 34  40.4       41       F 30-39  
252   253 Katrina Rocha           F      Broomfield           CO    US      0:59:26.18 0:58:02.06 12:01 51  45.8       20       F 50-59  
253   198 Regina Halverson        F      Westminster          CO    US      0:59:26.39 0:58:02.69 12:01 38  40.9       42       F 30-39  
254   147 Kenetta Fitzgerald-Duff F                                         1:00:16.73 0:58:12.10 12:03 56  48.5       21       F 50-59  
255   121 Patty Johnsen           F      Thornton             CO    US      0:58:51.65 0:58:17.38 12:04 40  41.2       51       F 40-49  
256   116 Florence Gonzales       F      Denver               CO    US      0:58:54.25 0:58:19.77 12:05 58  49.6       22       F 50-59  
257   172 Julie Mitchell          F      Lafayette            CO    US      1:00:16.49 0:58:57.25 12:13 43  41.5       52       F 40-49  
258   422 Erin Loften             F      Northglenn           CO    US      0:59:56.61 0:58:58.62 12:13 40  40.7       53       F 40-49  
259   245 Tracy Nagell            F      Denver               CO    US      1:00:21.99 0:59:08.24 12:15 58  48.9       23       F 50-59  
260   303 Vida Keene              F      Erie                 CO    US      1:00:14.70 0:59:33.87 12:20 42  40.8       54       F 40-49  
261   293 Dan Spetter             M      Erie                 CO    US      1:00:32.18 0:59:37.69 12:21 61  42.8       12       M 60-69  
262   294 Stephanie Spetter       F      Erie                 CO    US      1:00:33.42 0:59:39.43 12:21 50  44.0       24       F 50-59  
263   381 Eric Reetz              M      Northglenn           CO    US      1:01:07.31 0:59:50.84 12:24 35  34.8       22       M 30-39  
264   382 Kylee Kaufmann          F      Northglenn           CO    US      1:01:08.78 0:59:51.38 12:24 15  41.3       2        F 15-18  
265   372 Robert Pareso           M      Denver               CO    US      1:01:31.20 0:59:59.45 12:26 46  37.5       33       M 40-49  
266   108 Patricia Tolleson       F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:00:22.29 1:00:00.30 12:26 68  55.2       9        F 60-69  
267   233 Scott  Magerfleisch     M                                         1:01:31.50 1:00:00.75 12:26 45  37.2       34       M 40-49  
268   296 Amy Schouten            F      Aurora               CO    US      1:01:03.23 1:00:02.03 12:26 51  44.2       25       F 50-59  
269   315 Allison Sowers          F      Westminster          CO    US      1:01:33.46 1:00:02.46 12:26 39  39.7       43       F 30-39  
270   234 Melissa Magerfleisch    F                                         1:01:33.45 1:00:02.96 12:26 45  41.5       55       F 40-49  
271   117 Erica Harlow            F      Westminster          CO    US      1:01:11.68 1:00:07.26 12:27 37  39.3       44       F 30-39  
272   282 Amber Cowley            F      Frederick            CO    US      1:01:33.24 1:00:21.00 12:30 39  39.5       45       F 30-39  
273   197 Lizette Luciani         F      Denver               CO    US      1:01:49.92 1:00:28.82 12:32 38  39.3       46       F 30-39  
274   85  Meredith Fickes         F      Westminster          CO    US      1:03:04.50 1:01:27.76 12:44 30  37.9       47       F 30-39  
275   14  Teresa Reagan           F      Commerce City        CO    US      1:01:45.66 1:01:34.09 12:45 49  42.2       56       F 40-49  
276   338 Renae Stavros           F      Denver               CO    US      1:03:20.11 1:01:48.87 12:48 35  38.0       48       F 30-39  
277   31  Robin McHale            M      Arvada               CO    US      1:03:20.50 1:01:49.34 12:48 33  33.5       23       M 30-39  
278   216 Sharon Bexley           F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:04:11.25 1:03:14.01 13:06 48  40.6       57       F 40-49  
279   399 Kayla Goodbout          F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:05:07.51 1:03:21.65 13:07 25  36.8       23       F 19-29  
280   400 Ryan Yowell             M      Parker               CO    US      1:05:07.51 1:03:22.28 13:08 26  32.5       11       M 19-29  
281   404 Chris Freed             M      Broomfield           CO    US      1:05:14.45 1:03:24.25 13:08 37  33.2       24       M 30-39  
282   114 Charles Parke           M      Broomfield           CO    US      1:04:38.47 1:03:26.73 13:08 72  44.9       3        M 70-79  
283   52  Jessica Fritz           F                                         1:04:37.67 1:03:38.43 13:11 36  37.0       49       F 30-39  
284   58  Lee Robinson            F      Denver               CO    US      1:09:05.52 1:04:40.02 13:24 37  36.6       50       F 30-39  
285   61  jim peterson            M      Longmont             CO    US      1:05:04.82 1:04:45.63 13:25 78  48.7       4        M 70-79  
286   359 Chad Rush               M      arvada               CO    US      1:06:00.49 1:05:15.93 13:31 45  34.2       35       M 40-49  
287   360 Sadie Rush              F      arvada               CO    US      1:06:00.52 1:05:16.58 13:31 16  37.2       3        F 15-18  
288   211 Diana Herron            F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:06:42.76 1:05:35.04 13:35 40  36.6       58       F 40-49  
289   285 Erin Winegar            F      Erie                 CO    US      1:07:19.22 1:06:11.73 13:43 40  36.3       59       F 40-49  
290   286 Jennifer Bradfield      F      Erie                 CO    US      1:07:18.27 1:06:11.78 13:43 37  35.7       51       F 30-39  
291   328 Ann Cuthbertson         F      Denver               CO    US      1:08:00.64 1:06:24.50 13:45 56  42.5       26       F 50-59  
292   327 Kati OHara              F      Denver               CO    US      1:08:01.65 1:06:25.94 13:46 48  38.6       60       F 40-49  
293   119 Erin Harris             F      Thornton             CO    US      1:08:01.65 1:06:40.66 13:49 35  35.2       52       F 30-39  
294   254 Wanda Roberts           F      Erie                 CO    US      1:07:56.93 1:06:47.69 13:50 64  46.9       10       F 60-69  
295   140 Sarah  Crockarell       F                                         1:08:30.52 1:07:06.82 13:54 32  34.8       53       F 30-39  
296   106 Michelle Roberts        F      Denver               CO    US      1:07:57.34 1:07:11.24 13:55 40  35.7       61       F 40-49  
297   322 Lisa Wassmer            F      Lafayette            CO    US      1:08:32.90 1:08:00.08 14:05 46  37.0       62       F 40-49  
298   196 Gerri KODAK             F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:08:32.90 1:08:01.43 14:05 42  35.7       63       F 40-49  
299   63  Deborah Telfer          F      Longmont             CO    US      1:10:09.21 1:09:16.96 14:21 58  41.8       27       F 50-59  
300   137 Valerie Crecco          F      Longmont             CO    US      1:10:09.42 1:09:17.15 14:21 64  45.2       11       F 60-69  
301   397 Lindsay Reed            F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:10:31.43 1:09:20.69 14:22 26  33.6       24       F 19-29  
302   361 Kay Van Danacker        F      Longmont             CO    US      1:11:41.28 1:10:49.02 14:40 41  34.1       64       F 40-49  
303   132 Bridget Edgren          F      Longmont             CO    US      1:11:41.95 1:10:49.32 14:40 41  34.1       65       F 40-49  
304   358 Cindy Deal              F      Thornton             CO    US      1:12:44.26 1:10:56.76 14:42 56  39.8       28       F 50-59  
305   183 Brooke Francone         F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:13:11.77 1:11:35.03 14:50 14  35.1       5        F 0-14   
306   225 Paula Colorosa          F      Fort Collins         CO    US      1:13:30.93 1:12:05.97 14:56 57  39.6       29       F 50-59  
307   264 Tracey Bassett          F      Denver               CO    US      1:13:52.51 1:12:27.26 15:00 44  34.1       66       F 40-49  
308   224 Sara Colorosa           F      Fort Collins         CO    US      1:13:52.93 1:12:28.19 15:01 36  32.5       54       F 30-39  
309   311 Becky Campbell          F      Westminster          CO    US      1:13:23.54 1:12:39.30 15:03 35  32.3       55       F 30-39  
310   340 Betty Grumbein          F      Lafayette            CO    US      1:13:23.53 1:12:46.57 15:04 65  43.6       12       F 60-69  
311   353 TRACY BISHOP            F      Aurora               CO    US      1:40:16.14 1:12:47.53 15:05 53  37.4       30       F 50-59  
312   424 T. Nelson               F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:13:10.80 1:13:04.81 15:08 12  35.9       6        F 0-14   
313   268 A. Rush                 F      Westminster          CO    US      1:13:11.93 1:13:04.94 15:08 11  36.9       7        F 0-14   
314   81  Ronald Williams         M      Boulder              CO    US      1:13:43.29 1:13:22.57 15:12 72  38.8       5        M 70-79  
315   436 Morgan Lehman           F      Denver               CO    US      1:15:27.91 1:14:23.48 15:24 16  32.7       4        F 15-18  
316   161 MIchele Lehman          F                                         1:15:27.71 1:14:24.52 15:25 40  32.3       67       F 40-49  
317   237 Rayna Tedford           F      Arvada               CO    US      1:16:13.74 1:14:39.88 15:28 56  37.8       31       F 50-59  
318   1   Kimberly Jones          F      Westminster          CO    US      1:16:30.40 1:15:17.51 15:36 49  34.5       68       F 40-49  
319   9   Cindy VonFeldt          F      Arvada               CO    US      1:16:31.56 1:15:18.06 15:36 58  38.4       32       F 50-59  
320   72  Diane McFadden          F      Thornton             CO    US      1:16:31.97 1:15:18.48 15:36 51  35.3       33       F 50-59  
321   146 James Fitzegerald-Duff  M                                         1:18:28.19 1:16:46.47 15:54 58  32.4       18       M 50-59  
322   273 Thomas Bentley          M      Westminster          CO    US      1:18:27.59 1:16:46.68 15:54 46  29.3       36       M 40-49  
323   148 Terri Busby             F                                         1:18:40.77 1:17:52.28 16:08 56  36.2       34       F 50-59  
324   4   Charles Koester         M      Parker               CO    US      1:18:18.64 1:18:01.04 16:10 46  28.8       37       M 40-49  
325   16  A. Koester              F      Parker               CO    US      1:18:19.17 1:18:01.78 16:10 11  34.5       8        F 0-14   
326   256 Irene Gawel             F      Boulder              CO    US      1:19:24.79 1:18:16.55 16:13 41  30.8       69       F 40-49  
327   125 M. Wilder               F      Arvada               CO    US      1:19:25.67 1:18:16.93 16:13 10  35.4       9        F 0-14   
328   124 Jeremy Wilder           M      Arvada               CO    US      1:19:25.76 1:18:18.50 16:13 42  27.9       38       M 40-49  
329   126 H. Wilder               F      Arvada               CO    US      1:19:28.71 1:18:21.22 16:14 10  35.4       10       F 0-14   
330   288 Eva Young               F      Boulder              CO    US      1:20:10.56 1:19:01.81 16:22 59  37.1       35       F 50-59  
331   187 Deborah Weitenhagen     F      Castle Rock          CO    US      1:20:13.31 1:19:09.32 16:24 70  43.1       2        F 70-79  
332   188 Michael Weitenhagen     M      CASTLE ROCK          CO    US      1:20:14.71 1:19:10.72 16:24 71  35.5       6        M 70-79  
333   80  Keri VanBuhler          F      Denver               CO    US      1:20:39.87 1:19:11.60 16:24 22  29.4       25       F 19-29  
334   139 Traci Nyre              F                                         1:20:40.68 1:19:11.99 16:24 46  31.7       70       F 40-49  
335   84  Genevieve Van Buhler    F      Denver               CO    US      1:20:41.72 1:19:14.27 16:25 41  30.5       71       F 40-49  
336   259 Lina Moreyra            F      Westminster          CO    US      1:21:15.42 1:19:26.86 16:27 59  36.9       36       F 50-59  
337   96  Heather Lesco           F      Mead                 CO    US      1:21:14.32 1:19:39.58 16:30 41  30.3       72       F 40-49  
338   308 Jason Chaousy           M      Denver               CO    US      1:23:14.81 1:21:12.06 16:49 40  26.5       39       M 40-49  
339   284 Darlene Peters          F      Erie                 CO    US      1:22:53.50 1:21:34.34 16:54 45  30.5       73       F 40-49  
340   431 Kim Jensen              F      Westminster          CO    US      1:22:54.83 1:21:35.59 16:54 35  28.8       56       F 30-39  
341   287 Ruth Fowler             F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:22:52.66 1:21:40.22 16:55 53  33.3       37       F 50-59  
342   365 Mark Rush               M      Westminster          CO    US      1:23:26.20 1:22:16.46 17:02 53  28.9       19       M 50-59  
343   151 Steph Lockhart          F                                 US      1:23:55.42 1:22:38.77 17:07 40  29.0       74       F 40-49  
344   394 Mike Dobski             M      Denver               CO    US      1:25:19.89 1:23:18.53 17:15 46  27.0       40       M 40-49  
345   362 Alyssa Hoekstra         F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:26:17.84 1:24:32.09 17:31 28  27.6       26       F 19-29  
346   260 Diane VanFossen         F      Westminster          CO    US      1:26:21.77 1:24:33.78 17:31 55  33.0       38       F 50-59  
347   78  Tiffany Long            F      Castle rock          CO    US      1:26:05.13 1:24:59.26 17:36 31  27.4       57       F 30-39  
348   395 Melissa Slagle          F      Brighton             CO    US      1:26:12.52 1:25:07.53 17:38 32  27.4       58       F 30-39  
349   371 K. Torres               F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:26:58.59 1:25:47.15 17:46 8   34.5       11       F 0-14   
350   60  Erin Seals              F      Denver               CO    US      1:30:29.71 1:26:03.05 17:49 32  27.1       59       F 30-39  
351   370 Jennifer Torres         F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:26:58.81 1:26:58.81 18:01 35  27.0       60       F 30-39  
352   356 Berta Rynearson         F      Thornton             CO    US      1:30:02.10 1:28:31.35 18:20 56  31.9       39       F 50-59  
353   357 Jen Rynearson           F      Thornton             CO    US      1:30:03.53 1:28:32.37 18:20 34  26.5       61       F 30-39  
354   181 Denise Enderle          F      Brighton             CO    US      1:30:27.11 1:29:13.37 18:29 54  30.9       40       F 50-59  
355   158 khrystyne Sganga        F                                         1:30:27.35 1:29:14.88 18:29 50  29.4       41       F 50-59  
356   321 Jessica Keene           F      Arvada               CO    US      1:30:27.61 1:29:15.76 18:29 36  26.4       62       F 30-39  
357   377 Jennifer Jansonius      F      broomfield           CO    US      1:32:20.00 1:32:20.00 19:07 33  25.3       63       F 30-39  
358   378 A. Jansonius            F      broomfield           CO    US      1:32:20.00 1:32:20.00 19:07 5   36.5       12       F 0-14   
359   100 Amy Kilpatrick          F      Thornton             CO    US      1:34:20.63 1:32:37.26 19:11 31  25.2       64       F 30-39  
360   99  Keri MacIntyre          F      Broomfield           CO    US      1:34:21.62 1:32:38.68 19:11 41  26.1       75       F 40-49  
361   373 Sarah Armstrong         F      Erie                 CO    US      1:34:25.63 1:33:23.38 19:21 45  26.7       76       F 40-49  
362   375 Rhonda Hatfield         F      Fort Lupton          CO    US      1:34:27.33 1:33:24.59 19:21 46  26.9       77       F 40-49  
363   88  Kylie Gerth             M      Thornton             CO    US      1:46:07.38 1:43:08.13 21:22 37  20.4       25       M 30-39  
364   89  Sharon Gerth            F      Thornton             CO    US      1:46:09.17 1:43:10.42 21:22 35  22.8       65       F 30-39  
365   291 John Perez              M      Littleton            CO    US      1:49:49.99 1:49:49.99 22:45 66  24.3       13       M 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nick  Morrison 232 30  1       M                     30:55.55 
2     Luke Gulbrand  51  35  2       M                     31:03.53 
3     Wyatt Ellis    334 19  3       M      Morrison CO US 31:38.56 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Kleinsteiber 231 34  6       F                       32:50.23 
2     Kimberly Royle     28  32  13      F      Broomfield CO US 34:44.67 
3     Kristen Liggett    411 29  23      F      Denver CO US     36:52.58 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jack Billingham  21  13  36      M      Westminster CO US 39:35.52 
2     Christian Booton 177 13  133     M      Broomfield CO US  48:12.95 
3     M. McTarsney     250 11  249     M      Thornton CO US    57:43.03 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Max Valenta     70  17  16      M      Broomfield CO US 35:29.46 
2     Josh Prebish    298 18  113     M      Aurora CO US     46:23.47 
3     Corbin Schouten 297 16  114     M      Aurora CO US     46:24.89 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jackson Warrick 389 23  10      M      Louisville CO US 34:14.26 
2     Dominic Simeone 385 23  11      M      Denver CO US     34:27.15 
3     Ben Reisinger   178 28  17      M      Denver CO US     35:30.30 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Luther Liggett 412 30  5       M      Denver CO US 32:32.99 
2     Brett German   318 39  8       M      Arvada CO US 33:52.68 
3     Matt Olson     131 31  9       M      Denver CO US 33:52.88 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Duane Rorie   133 48  4       M      Loveland CO US  31:51.36 
2     Heath Johnson 409 45  7       M      Lakewood CO US  33:41.14 
3     David Cotton  367 48  14      M      Bromfield CO US 35:14.72 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dennis Carrick 408 52  24      M      Casper WY US      37:03.68 
2     Sean Connor    374 55  28      M      Westminster CO US 38:37.38 
3     ROBERT BENNETT 405 52  31      M      Broomfield CO US  39:00.21 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Micheal Blanchette 416 60  19      M      Aurora CO US 35:42.51 
2     Daniel Jensen      434 60  55      M      Denver CO US 40:54.42 
3     Tom Hesemann       238 62  69      M      Erie CO US   42:26.49 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     J. Nix      64  12  129     F      Commerce City CO US 47:46.70 
2     M. Paulson  379 8   140     F      Westminster CO US   48:35.04 
3     Eve Koester 5   13  210     F      Parker CO US        53:59.63 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lauren Gilbreath 185 18  86      F      Broomfield CO US 44:11.32   
2     Kylee Kaufmann   382 15  264     F      Northglenn CO US 59:51.38   
3     Sadie Rush       360 16  287     F      arvada CO US     1:05:16.58 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kelly Bromm      386 23  34      F      Denver CO US     39:19.52 
2     Shannon Turnbull 252 26  39      F      Broomfield CO US 39:50.16 
3     Erin O'Malley    244 29  41      F      Longmont CO US   40:14.99 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Donna Flor   418 32  29      F      Denver CO US     38:38.22 
2     Haben Kahsay 246 33  42      F      Aurora CO US     40:18.15 
3     Dilek Eccles 112 35  44      F      Louisville CO US 40:23.03 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Kahler     25  45  32      F      Denver CO US     39:07.96 
2     Rachael De Graaf 2   41  54      F      Thornton CO US   40:54.32 
3     Karen Vizyak     115 45  57      F      Broomfield CO US 41:03.56 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Susan Person 35  52  49      F      Arvada CO US   40:37.03 
2     Laura Pals   24  54  67      F      Thornton CO US 42:25.43 
3     April Bell   248 53  73      F      Boulder CO US  43:00.38 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Ferguson  144 60  62      F                       41:54.21 
2     Lynn Hermanson 270 65  84      F      Boulder CO US    44:02.29 
3     Pat Gleason    306 64  112     F      Broomfield CO US 46:20.69 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.